AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Kicks Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Kicks for Last Game Average
1 Daniel Rich Lions 24 19 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 21.42
2 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 28 v Adelaide, Round 23 21.15
3 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 12 v Sydney, Round 22 20.29
4 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 18 v GWS, Round 21 18.90
5 Jayden Short Tigers 22 19 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18.68
6 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 20 v Brisbane, Round 23 18.44
7 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 18.36
8 Sam Docherty Blues 14 13 v Adelaide, Round 15 18.00
9 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 17 v St Kilda, Round 23 17.47
10 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 14 v Sydney, Round 23 17.36
11 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 21 17.33
12 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 18 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 17.24
13 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 19 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 16.96
14 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 22 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 16.92
15 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 16.78
16 Christian Salem Demons 23 23 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16.65
16 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 22 v Geelong, Semi Final 16.65
18 Nick Hind Bombers 22 22 v Collingwood, Round 23 16.59
19 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 16.46
20 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 16.33
21 Christian Petracca Demons 24 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16.17
22 Jack Bowes Suns 19 10 v Essendon, Round 22 16.16
23 Isaac Smith Cats 24 13 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15.96
24 Ben Keays Crows 22 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15.91
25 Touk Miller Suns 21 14 v Sydney, Round 23 15.90
26 Brodie Smith Crows 21 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15.81
27 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15.77
28 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 15.70
29 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 15 v Richmond, Round 23 15.55
30 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15.52
31 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 15.50
31 Tim Taranto Giants 24 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 15.50
31 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 9 v Essendon, Round 23 15.50
34 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 15.45
35 Karl Amon Power 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15.42
36 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 15.39
37 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 14 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15.38
38 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 15.32
39 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 9 v Essendon, Round 23 15.27
40 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 6 v Carlton, Round 21 15.17
41 Oliver Wines Power 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15.08
42 Harry Perryman Giants 18 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.89
43 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 13 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14.87
44 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 22 v Brisbane, Round 23 14.86
45 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 22 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 14.83
46 Steven May Demons 22 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14.82
47 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 12 v Sydney, Round 23 14.78
48 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.77
49 Riley Bonner Power 14 25 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14.71
50 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 14 v Richmond, Round 23 14.59
51 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 14.53
52 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 14.50
53 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.48
54 Edward Curnow Blues 22 16 v GWS, Round 23 14.45
55 Zachary Williams Blues 14 11 v North Melbourne, Round 19 14.36
56 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14.33
57 Rory Laird Crows 22 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14.27
58 Callum Mills Swans 18 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 14.22
59 Nic Newman Blues 14 21 v GWS, Round 23 14.21
60 Adam Saad Blues 22 15 v GWS, Round 23 14.14
61 Sam Menegola Cats 23 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14.09
61 Jack Steele Saints 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.09
63 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 14.08
63 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 10 v Geelong, Round 22 14.08
65 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 19 v Essendon, Round 23 13.93
66 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 18 v Essendon, Round 14 13.92
67 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 14 v West Coast, Round 22 13.89
68 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 13 v GWS, Round 23 13.68
69 Dan Houston Power 23 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.61
70 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13.56
71 Sam Walsh Blues 22 9 v GWS, Round 23 13.55
72 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 13 v Carlton, Round 19 13.53
73 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 13.52
74 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.50
75 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 7 v Collingwood, Round 20 13.43
76 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.38
77 Grant Birchall Lions 23 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.35
78 Ryan Burton Power 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.29
79 Travis Boak Power 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.26
80 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 13.25
80 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 19 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13.25
80 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 20 v Gold Coast, Round 16 13.25
83 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 6 v Essendon, Round 23 13.24
84 Ed Langdon Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13.22
85 Noah Anderson Suns 20 16 v Sydney, Round 23 13.20
86 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13.12
87 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 15 v Richmond, Round 23 13.11
87 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.11
89 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 13.07
89 Trent McKenzie Power 14 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.07
91 Luke Parker Swans 23 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 12.96
92 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 12 v Essendon, Round 23 12.95
93 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 21 12.94
93 Lachie Neale Lions 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12.94
95 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12.92
96 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 12.89
96 Toby Greene Giants 18 9 v Sydney, Elimination Final 12.89
96 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 20 v Richmond, Round 23 12.89
99 Bradley Hill Saints 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.68
99 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.68
101 Max Gawn Demons 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 12.62
101 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 15 v Geelong, Semi Final 12.62
103 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 12.56
104 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 16 v Essendon, Round 23 12.55
105 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12.54
105 Zak Jones Saints 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.54
107 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 12.50
107 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 18 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.50
109 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 16 v Richmond, Round 23 12.45
110 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 15 v Richmond, Round 23 12.44
111 Brad Crouch Saints 20 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.40
111 Dane Rampe Swans 20 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 12.40
111 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 8 v St Kilda, Round 18 12.40
114 David Swallow Suns 21 11 v Sydney, Round 23 12.29
115 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 12 v Essendon, Round 23 12.25
116 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.21
117 Dougal Howard Saints 21 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.19
118 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 15 v GWS, Round 22 12.12
119 Jack Billings Saints 18 11 v Carlton, Round 20 12.11
120 Nick Haynes Giants 21 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 12.05
121 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.00
122 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 10 v Richmond, Round 23 11.90
123 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 13 v Sydney, Round 20 11.88
124 Oliver Florent Swans 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.87
125 Hunter Clark Saints 13 8 v Carlton, Round 20 11.85
126 John Noble Magpies 22 11 v Essendon, Round 23 11.82
126 Wil Powell Suns 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 11.82
128 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 13 v Melbourne, Round 13 11.77
129 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 11 v Richmond, Round 23 11.62
130 James Worpel Hawks 20 14 v Richmond, Round 23 11.60
131 Joel Selwood Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11.58
131 Callan Ward Giants 24 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 11.58
133 Jack Redden Eagles 18 14 v Fremantle, Round 22 11.56
133 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 11 v Melbourne, Round 22 11.56
135 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 16 v GWS, Round 23 11.50
136 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11.46
137 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.45
138 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11.42
139 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.40
140 Zac Bailey Lions 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11.38
141 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 12 v St Kilda, Round 15 11.36
142 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 11.35
143 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 6 v West Coast, Round 13 11.33
144 David Mundy Dockers 22 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 11.27
144 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.27
146 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.25
147 James Cousins Hawks 9 7 v Adelaide, Round 19 11.22
148 Aliir Aliir Power 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11.17
149 Mason Redman Bombers 22 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.14
150 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.10
150 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 11.10
152 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 21 11.05
153 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 11.00
153 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.00
153 Rory Sloane Crows 18 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11.00
153 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 15 v Sydney, Round 23 11.00
153 Will Day Hawks 5 15 v GWS, Round 15 11.00
158 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 12 v Richmond, Round 23 10.95
158 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.95
160 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 10.94
160 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 10.94
162 Jack Viney Demons 14 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.93
163 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.90
163 Justin McInerney Swans 21 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.90
165 Thomas Jonas Power 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10.83
165 Errol Gulden Swans 18 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.83
167 Liam Baker Tigers 22 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.82
167 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 10.82
169 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 10.81
169 Tim Membrey Saints 21 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.81
171 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.79
171 Joe Daniher Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 10.79
173 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 12 v Fremantle, Round 17 10.75
173 Tom Lynch Crows 12 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.75
175 James Aish Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 10.73
176 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.71
177 Jake Kelly Crows 20 14 v Melbourne, Round 22 10.70
178 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 10.65
179 Hayden Young Dockers 8 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 10.62
180 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.57
181 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 5 v GWS, Round 22 10.54
181 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.54
181 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 10.54
184 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.50
185 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 12 v North Melbourne, Round 22 10.48
186 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.45
187 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.40
187 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.40
189 Chad Warner Swans 13 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.38
190 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.36
191 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 4 v Sydney, Round 19 10.33
191 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 11 v GWS, Round 22 10.33
193 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 10.31
194 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10.27
195 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.25
196 Blake Acres Dockers 18 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 10.22
197 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 10.20
198 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 11 v Essendon, Round 23 10.18
199 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.17
200 Xavier Duursma Power 11 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10.09
201 Tom Papley Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.00
201 Jack Graham Tigers 22 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.00
201 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.00
201 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.00
205 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.94
206 Jack Newnes Blues 19 6 v GWS, Round 23 9.89
207 Trent Rivers Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.88
208 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 7 v North Melbourne, Round 19 9.83
209 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.82
210 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 14 v GWS, Round 23 9.80
211 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 9.78
211 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.78
213 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 15 v Essendon, Round 23 9.77
214 Marcus Adams Lions 17 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.76
215 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.75
216 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 9.73
217 Tom McDonald Demons 22 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.68
218 Tom Doedee Crows 21 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.67
219 Jake Lever Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.62
220 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 11 v Geelong, Round 20 9.60
221 Liam Stocker Blues 17 18 v GWS, Round 23 9.59
222 James Rowbottom Swans 16 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.56
223 Harris Andrews Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.52
224 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.50
225 Miles Bergman Power 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9.48
226 Tom Atkins Cats 22 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.41
227 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 7 v Geelong, Round 18 9.38
228 Liam Jones Blues 19 9 v Gold Coast, Round 21 9.37
229 Tom Clurey Power 11 6 v Carlton, Round 22 9.36
230 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 7 v Sydney, Round 23 9.33
231 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.32
232 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 6 v GWS, Round 22 9.31
233 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.29
234 Alex Sexton Suns 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 9.28
235 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 3 v Essendon, Round 23 9.25
235 Zak Butters Power 12 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9.25
235 Will Setterfield Blues 8 5 v Geelong, Round 17 9.25
235 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 16 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.25
239 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.24
240 Tom Cole Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.23
241 Noah Balta Tigers 14 8 v St Kilda, Round 15 9.21
241 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.21
243 Nick Blakey Swans 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 22 9.20
244 Tom Hickey Swans 21 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.19
244 Michael Walters Dockers 16 8 v Sydney, Round 19 9.19
246 Chayce Jones Crows 14 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.14
247 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 11 v Essendon, Round 23 9.09
248 Taylor Walker Crows 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 9.06
249 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 9 v Essendon, Round 23 9.05
250 Jack Henry Cats 24 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.04
251 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.00
251 Luke Brown Crows 11 9 v Brisbane, Round 16 9.00
251 Jy Farrar Suns 10 8 v Sydney, Round 23 9.00
254 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 8.95
255 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 3 v Sydney, Round 11 8.91
255 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 11 v Sydney, Round 23 8.91
257 Steven Motlop Power 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.89
258 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8.88
259 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.86
259 Tom McCartin Swans 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.86
259 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 5 v Richmond, Round 23 8.86
259 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 5 v Carlton, Round 23 8.86
263 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 10 v Essendon, Round 23 8.83
263 Luke Foley Eagles 6 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.83
263 Lewis Melican Swans 6 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.83
266 Sam Frost Hawks 22 14 v Richmond, Round 23 8.82
267 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 8.78
268 Jed Bews Cats 25 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8.76
269 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.75
269 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 8.75
271 Lance Franklin Swans 18 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.72
271 Robbie Gray Power 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.72
273 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.71
273 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 8.71
275 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 12 v GWS, Round 23 8.69
276 Gryan Miers Cats 15 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8.67
276 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 7 v Gold Coast, Round 21 8.67
278 James Harmes Demons 17 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8.65
278 David MacKay Crows 17 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.65
280 Sam Taylor Giants 19 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.63
281 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8.60
281 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 4 v Essendon, Round 21 8.60
283 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8.57
283 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8.57
283 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.57
286 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.56
287 Jack Martin Blues 11 10 v Gold Coast, Round 21 8.55
288 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.50
288 Zac Fisher Blues 10 7 v GWS, Round 23 8.50
288 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 8 v Gold Coast, Round 14 8.50
288 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 8 v GWS, Round 19 8.50
292 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 8 v Brisbane, Round 22 8.48
293 Jack Higgins Saints 19 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 8.47
294 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.44
295 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 6 v GWS, Round 23 8.42
296 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.40
296 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 12 v GWS, Round 23 8.40
298 Connor Rozee Power 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.38
299 Jake Bowey Demons 6 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8.33
299 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 8 v West Coast, Round 7 8.33
301 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 3 v Geelong, Round 18 8.31
301 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 4 v Gold Coast, Round 15 8.31
303 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8.29
303 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.29
305 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 14 8.23
306 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 9 v Sydney, Elimination Final 8.22
306 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 5 v North Melbourne, Round 16 8.22
308 Marc Murphy Blues 14 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 8.21
309 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 8.19
310 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 9 v Essendon, Round 23 8.17
310 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 11 v Richmond, Round 23 8.17
310 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 14 v Gold Coast, Round 13 8.17
313 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v GWS, Round 23 8.15
313 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.15
313 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 9 v Sydney, Round 18 8.15
316 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 8.14
317 Harry McKay Blues 19 12 v Gold Coast, Round 21 8.11
317 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 8.11
319 James Jordon Demons 22 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8.09
320 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.08
320 Tom Highmore Saints 12 13 v Sydney, Round 21 8.08
322 Josh Battle Saints 14 14 v Richmond, Round 15 8.07
323 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8.00
323 Jack Darling Eagles 22 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.00
323 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 8 v Collingwood, Round 21 8.00
323 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8.00
323 David Astbury Tigers 17 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.00
323 James Stewart Bombers 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 8.00
323 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 7 v Carlton, Round 23 8.00
323 Leo Connolly Saints 7 7 v Sydney, Round 21 8.00
323 Dean Kent Saints 7 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 8.00
323 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 8.00
333 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.96
334 Todd Marshall Power 20 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.95
334 Samuel Collins Suns 19 8 v Sydney, Round 23 7.95
336 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 7.93
337 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.87
338 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.83
338 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.83
340 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 11 v Richmond, Round 23 7.82
341 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7.80
342 Devon Smith Bombers 20 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7.75
342 Will Snelling Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7.75
342 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.75
342 Ben Brown Demons 12 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.75
346 Daniel Butler Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.73
347 Tom Green Giants 18 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 7.72
348 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 6 v St Kilda, Round 11 7.71
349 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 12 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.64
349 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 9 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 7.64
351 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.62
351 George Hewett Swans 21 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.62
353 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 7.60
353 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 10 v Essendon, Round 23 7.60
355 Peter Ladhams Power 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.59
356 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.57
357 Reece Conca Dockers 9 12 v Gold Coast, Round 13 7.56
357 Jack Lonie Saints 9 9 v Adelaide, Round 13 7.56
359 Tom Williamson Blues 11 10 v GWS, Round 23 7.55
360 Connor Idun Giants 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.52
361 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.50
361 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.50
361 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 7.50
361 Jordan Clark Cats 8 10 v GWS, Round 21 7.50
365 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 7.47
366 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.43
366 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 7.43
368 Charlie Dixon Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.42
369 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 7 v West Coast, Round 22 7.40
369 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 9 v Essendon, Round 23 7.40
371 Willem Drew Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.38
371 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.38
371 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 7.38
374 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 7.33
374 Lachlan Jones Power 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 14 7.33
376 Jack Payne Lions 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.30
377 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.29
377 Conor Nash Hawks 7 11 v Richmond, Round 23 7.29
377 Mason Wood Saints 7 14 v Collingwood, Round 16 7.29
380 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 7.28
381 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.27
382 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 5 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 7.25
382 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 7.25
384 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.22
385 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.20
385 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.20
385 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 6 v Geelong, Round 22 7.20
388 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.19
389 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.17
390 Nathan Jones Demons 7 7 v North Melbourne, Round 7 7.14
391 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 7.12
391 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 6 v Essendon, Round 8 7.12
393 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.06
394 Will Hayward Swans 19 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.05
395 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 7.00
395 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.00
395 Scott Lycett Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.00
395 Brent Daniels Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Round 21 7.00
395 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 6 v GWS, Round 22 7.00
395 Jack Ross Tigers 11 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.00
395 Nick Murray Crows 10 10 v Melbourne, Round 22 7.00
395 Connor West Eagles 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 7.00
403 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.95
403 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.95
405 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 6.94
405 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 6.94
405 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.94
408 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 9 v Essendon, Round 21 6.90
408 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 6.90
410 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.89
411 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.88
411 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.88
411 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 3 v Geelong, Round 21 6.88
414 Jordon Butts Crows 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.86
415 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.83
415 James Rowe Crows 18 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 6.83
415 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 4 v West Coast, Round 19 6.83
418 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.82
419 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.78
419 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.78
421 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 9 v Essendon, Round 23 6.77
422 Josh Corbett Suns 15 4 v Sydney, Round 23 6.73
423 Ben Long Saints 14 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.71
423 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.71
423 Sam Durham Bombers 7 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.71
423 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 5 v Collingwood, Round 20 6.71
427 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 6.70
428 Izak Rankine Suns 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 19 6.67
428 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.67
428 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.67
428 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 6 v Collingwood, Round 19 6.67
432 Ian Hill Giants 17 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.65
433 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.64
434 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 6.62
435 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.61
436 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.60
437 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.59
437 Ryan Lester Lions 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.59
439 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.58
440 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.57
441 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.56
442 Sam Draper Bombers 13 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.54
443 Sam Wicks Swans 22 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.50
443 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 7 v Richmond, Round 23 6.50
445 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 6.45
446 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.44
447 Sam Flanders Suns 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 20 6.40
447 Billy Frampton Crows 10 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.40
449 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.38
450 Eddie Betts Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 6.37
450 Luke Breust Hawks 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 6.37
452 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.35
453 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.33
453 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6.33
453 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 6 v Hawthorn, Round 22 6.33
453 Joel Amartey Swans 6 4 v GWS, Round 18 6.33
457 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 6.32
458 Max King Saints 20 7 v Geelong, Round 22 6.30
459 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 4 v Geelong, Round 21 6.29
460 Liam Henry Dockers 17 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.24
461 Tom De Koning Blues 13 7 v GWS, Round 23 6.23
462 Sam Reid Swans 10 5 v North Melbourne, Round 22 6.20
463 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 6.14
464 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 10 v Richmond, Round 21 6.11
465 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.10
465 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 3 v Essendon, Round 23 6.10
467 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.09
467 Hayden McLean Swans 11 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.09
469 Bradley Close Cats 22 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.00
469 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.00
469 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.00
469 Max Holmes Cats 9 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.00
469 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 6 v Melbourne, Round 15 6.00
469 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.00
475 Paddy Dow Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 5.94
475 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.94
477 Levi Casboult Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 5.92
477 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 7 v Richmond, Round 23 5.92
479 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.90
480 Chris Burgess Suns 19 4 v Sydney, Round 23 5.89
480 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 8 v GWS, Round 19 5.89
482 Rory Atkins Suns 8 6 v Sydney, Round 23 5.88
483 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.86
483 Mason Cox Magpies 7 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5.86
485 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.83
485 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 5.83
487 Phil Davis Giants 11 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.82
488 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.80
488 Jake Melksham Demons 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 5.80
488 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 7 v North Melbourne, Round 17 5.80
488 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.80
492 Harrison Petty Demons 18 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.78
493 Ben King Suns 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 5.73
494 Ned McHenry Crows 21 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.71
495 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.60
496 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.59
497 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 4 v Richmond, Round 23 5.58
497 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 5.58
499 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.56
500 Will Hamill Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 5.53
501 Matt Rowell Suns 12 10 v Sydney, Round 23 5.50
501 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 5 v Essendon, Round 18 5.50
501 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.50
504 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5.45
505 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 2 v Richmond, Round 21 5.44
505 James Madden Lions 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 5.44
507 Logan McDonald Swans 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 13 5.43
508 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 5.40
509 Jack Bytel Saints 13 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.38
510 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.33
510 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5.33
510 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 6 v Richmond, Round 12 5.33
513 Matt Owies Blues 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 5.31
514 Shane McAdam Crows 15 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.27
515 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 5.25
516 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.22
517 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 5 v West Coast, Round 23 5.15
517 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 6 v GWS, Round 14 5.15
519 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.07
520 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 5.06
521 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 5.00
521 Luke Parks Blues 6 2 v GWS, Round 14 5.00
521 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 5.00
521 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 5.00
521 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 4 v Essendon, Round 21 5.00
526 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 4.90
526 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 4.90
528 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.83
528 Jake Stein Giants 6 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.83
528 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 21 4.83
531 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 4.81
532 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.75
533 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 4 v Richmond, Round 23 4.73
534 Callum Brown Magpies 14 3 v Carlton, Round 18 4.71
535 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.67
535 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.67
535 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 4.67
538 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.63
539 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.60
539 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 8 v Carlton, Round 23 4.60
541 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 6 v Sydney, Round 18 4.58
542 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 4.57
543 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 4 v West Coast, Round 22 4.55
544 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.50
544 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 6 v Collingwood, Round 17 4.50
546 Luke Jackson Demons 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.43
547 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.33
547 Caleb Graham Suns 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 19 4.33
547 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4.33
547 Sam Day Suns 6 5 v GWS, Round 17 4.33
551 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.31
552 Samuel Reid Giants 15 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4.27
553 James Bell Swans 9 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.22
554 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.20
554 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 4.20
556 Martin Frederick Power 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 4.12
557 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.11
558 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.00
559 Sam Mayes Power 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3.89
560 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 3 v Adelaide, Round 18 3.83
561 Neville Jetta Demons 5 5 v Adelaide, Round 10 3.80
561 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 3.80
561 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 3.80
564 Sam Berry Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 3.53
565 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 2 v Geelong, Round 20 3.25
566 Shane Mumford Giants 14 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.14
567 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.12
568 Zac Smith Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 3.00
568 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.00
570 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.57
571 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.33
571 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 2.33
573 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.00
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X