AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Score Involvements Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Score Involvements for Last Game Total
1 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 149
2 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 124
3 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 116
4 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 113
5 Lachie Neale Lions 19 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 110
6 Christian Petracca Demons 17 6 v Essendon, Round 18 108
7 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 107
8 Sam Menegola Cats 21 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 104
9 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 101
10 Robbie Gray Power 19 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 100
11 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 99
12 Travis Boak Power 19 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 97
12 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 97
14 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 94
14 Jack Steele Saints 19 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 94
14 Charlie Dixon Power 18 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 94
17 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 93
18 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 90
19 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 89
19 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 89
21 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 88
22 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 87
22 Gary Rohan Cats 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 87
22 Tom Papley Swans 17 10 v Geelong, Round 18 87
22 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 12 v Gold Coast, Round 18 87
26 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 86
27 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 85
27 Zak Butters Power 17 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 85
29 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 84
29 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 84
31 Gryan Miers Cats 21 6 v Richmond, Grand Final 82
31 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 82
31 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 82
31 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 82
35 Daniel Butler Saints 19 4 v Richmond, Semi Final 81
36 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 80
36 Jack Darling Eagles 18 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 80
36 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 80
39 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 10 v Essendon, Round 18 79
40 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 78
41 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 74
41 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 74
41 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 74
44 Marc Murphy Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 73
44 Luke Parker Swans 17 6 v Geelong, Round 18 73
44 Oliver Wines Power 17 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 73
47 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 72
47 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 72
47 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 72
50 Jack Billings Saints 19 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 71
50 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 71
50 Ben King Suns 17 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 71
50 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 71
54 Karl Amon Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 69
54 Zac Bailey Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 69
54 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 8 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 69
54 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 69
54 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 69
59 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 68
59 Max King Saints 18 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 68
59 Tim Membrey Saints 18 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 68
59 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 68
59 Sam Walsh Blues 17 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 68
59 Michael Walters Dockers 14 8 v North Melbourne, Round 17 68
65 Jayden Short Tigers 21 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 67
65 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 67
67 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 66
67 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 4 v West Coast, Round 18 66
67 Touk Miller Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 66
67 Matt Crouch Crows 16 6 v Richmond, Round 18 66
71 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 65
71 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 65
71 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 65
71 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 8 v West Coast, Round 18 65
71 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 65
71 Luke Breust Hawks 13 6 v Gold Coast, Round 18 65
77 Bradley Hill Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 64
77 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 64
77 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 6 v Essendon, Round 18 64
77 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 5 v West Coast, Round 18 64
77 Zak Jones Saints 16 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 64
77 Joel Selwood Cats 15 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 64
77 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 7 v Melbourne, Round 18 64
77 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 64
85 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 63
85 Edward Curnow Blues 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 63
85 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 63
85 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 63
85 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 63
85 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 63
85 Connor Rozee Power 16 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 63
85 Jack Martin Blues 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 63
85 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 63
85 Toby Greene Giants 13 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 63
95 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 62
95 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 62
95 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 62
95 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 62
95 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 62
95 Brent Daniels Giants 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 62
95 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 62
95 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 62
103 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 61
103 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 6 v Melbourne, Round 18 61
103 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 6 v North Melbourne, Round 17 61
103 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 5 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 61
103 Brad Ebert Power 14 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 61
103 Gary Ablett Cats 12 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 61
109 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 60
109 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 60
109 Jack Graham Tigers 16 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 60
109 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 60
113 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 59
113 Jake Melksham Demons 17 4 v Essendon, Round 18 59
113 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 59
113 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 59
117 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 58
117 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 58
117 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 58
117 Tom Rockliff Power 16 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 58
117 Jack Viney Demons 16 8 v Essendon, Round 18 58
117 David Swallow Suns 15 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 58
123 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 57
123 Noah Anderson Suns 17 6 v Hawthorn, Round 18 57
123 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 57
123 Levi Casboult Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 57
123 Devon Smith Bombers 16 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 57
123 Eddie Betts Blues 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 57
129 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 56
129 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 56
129 Sam Day Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 56
129 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 56
133 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 55
133 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 55
133 Ed Langdon Demons 17 6 v Essendon, Round 18 55
133 Adam Saad Bombers 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 55
133 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 4 v West Coast, Round 18 55
133 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 3 v West Coast, Round 18 55
133 Dean Kent Saints 15 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 55
133 Steven Motlop Power 14 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 55
133 Izak Rankine Suns 12 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 55
142 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 54
142 Oliver Florent Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Round 18 54
142 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 54
142 Rory Laird Crows 17 1 v Richmond, Round 18 54
142 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 54
142 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 2 v Melbourne, Round 17 54
142 Will Setterfield Blues 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 54
142 Alex Sexton Suns 14 5 v Hawthorn, Round 18 54
142 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 54
151 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 53
151 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 53
151 Will Snelling Bombers 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 53
151 Scott Lycett Power 15 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 53
151 Max Gawn Demons 14 6 v Essendon, Round 18 53
151 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 53
157 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 52
157 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 6 v Geelong, Round 18 52
159 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 51
159 Jack Newnes Blues 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 51
159 Ben Keays Crows 16 2 v Richmond, Round 18 51
159 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 51
163 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 50
163 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 50
163 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 50
163 David Mundy Dockers 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 50
163 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 6 v Gold Coast, Round 18 50
163 James Worpel Hawks 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 16 50
163 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 50
163 Tom Scully Hawks 14 5 v St Kilda, Round 16 50
163 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 4 v West Coast, Round 18 50
163 David Cuningham Blues 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 50
173 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 4 v Richmond, Round 18 49
173 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 49
173 Brodie Smith Crows 16 3 v Richmond, Round 18 49
173 Tom Lynch Crows 13 5 v Richmond, Round 18 49
173 Shane McAdam Crows 13 1 v Richmond, Round 18 49
173 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 5 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 49
179 Christian Salem Demons 16 5 v Essendon, Round 18 48
179 Jack Lonie Saints 13 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 48
181 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
181 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
181 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
181 Harry McKay Blues 13 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 47
181 Sam Weideman Demons 13 2 v Essendon, Round 18 47
181 Tim Taranto Giants 11 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 47
181 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
188 Daniel McStay Lions 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 46
188 Sam Docherty Blues 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 46
188 Todd Marshall Power 14 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 46
191 Liam Baker Tigers 20 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 45
191 Hunter Clark Saints 18 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 45
191 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 45
191 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 45
191 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 45
191 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 2 v Sydney, Round 15 45
191 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 3 v Richmond, Round 18 45
198 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 44
198 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 44
198 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 5 v West Coast, Round 18 44
198 Nick Blakey Swans 16 4 v Geelong, Round 18 44
198 Harry Perryman Giants 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 44
198 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 17 44
198 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 5 v Geelong, Round 18 44
198 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 44
198 Jade Gresham Saints 11 2 v Geelong, Round 11 44
198 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 2 v Fremantle, Round 15 44
208 Dan Houston Power 17 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 43
208 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 43
208 Xavier Duursma Power 15 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 43
208 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 2 v West Coast, Round 15 43
208 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 3 v Essendon, Round 18 43
208 Taylor Walker Crows 14 3 v Richmond, Round 18 43
208 Rory Sloane Crows 12 2 v Richmond, Round 18 43
215 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 2 v Geelong, Round 18 42
215 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 42
215 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 42
215 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
219 Jack Bowes Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 41
219 Grant Birchall Lions 16 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 41
219 Daniel Rich Lions 15 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 41
219 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 4 v GWS, Round 16 41
219 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 41
224 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 40
224 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 40
224 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 40
224 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 3 v Brisbane, Round 15 40
224 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 1 v Geelong, Round 17 40
224 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 40
224 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 2 v Richmond, Round 18 40
224 Justin Westhoff Power 12 5 v Sydney, Round 14 40
232 Will Hayward Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Round 18 39
232 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 39
232 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 4 v Carlton, Round 11 39
235 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 38
235 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 38
235 Jack Redden Eagles 13 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 38
235 Brad Crouch Crows 12 4 v Richmond, Round 18 38
235 Kane Farrell Power 11 1 v Essendon, Round 17 38
240 Jack Henry Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 37
240 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 37
240 James Rowbottom Swans 16 3 v Geelong, Round 18 37
240 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 37
240 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 37
240 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 5 v Gold Coast, Round 11 37
240 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 6 v North Melbourne, Round 13 37
247 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 36
248 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 35
248 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 35
248 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 35
248 James Harmes Demons 13 3 v Sydney, Round 15 35
248 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 35
248 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 6 v Collingwood, Round 17 35
248 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 11 35
255 Nick Haynes Giants 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 34
255 Kade Simpson Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 34
255 James Aish Dockers 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 34
255 Josh Battle Saints 14 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 34
255 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 34
255 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 3 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 34
255 Mason Cox Magpies 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 34
255 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 34
263 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 5 v Geelong, Round 18 33
263 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 33
265 Jed Bews Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 32
265 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 2 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 32
265 Wil Powell Suns 15 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 32
265 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 1 v West Coast, Round 18 32
265 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 3 v GWS, Round 14 32
265 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 32
265 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 12 32
265 Jack Steven Cats 9 2 v Sydney, Round 18 32
273 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 31
273 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 31
273 John Noble Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 31
273 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 31
273 Callum Mills Swans 15 3 v Geelong, Round 18 31
273 Tom McCartin Swans 14 2 v Geelong, Round 18 31
273 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 31
273 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 31
273 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 14 31
273 James Cousins Hawks 6 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 31
283 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 17 30
283 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 30
283 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 2 v Sydney, Round 18 30
283 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 30
283 Zachary Williams Giants 11 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 30
283 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 3 v Richmond, Round 18 30
283 Nick Hind Saints 10 3 v West Coast, Round 17 30
283 Peter Ladhams Power 10 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 30
283 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 2 v West Coast, Round 18 30
283 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 30
283 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 4 v Adelaide, Round 9 30
283 Zac Fisher Blues 8 4 v Adelaide, Round 17 30
295 Thomas Jonas Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 29
295 Heath Shaw Giants 17 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 29
295 Chayce Jones Crows 15 0 v Richmond, Round 18 29
295 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 4 v Geelong, Round 18 29
295 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 29
295 Sam Reid Swans 10 3 v Geelong, Round 18 29
295 James Stewart Bombers 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 29
295 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 6 v West Coast, Round 16 29
295 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 2 v Essendon, Round 13 29
295 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 3 v Adelaide, Round 18 29
305 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 28
305 Dougal Howard Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 28
305 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 28
305 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 28
305 Ben Long Saints 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 28
305 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 4 v Essendon, Round 18 28
305 Tom Atkins Cats 12 4 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 28
305 David MacKay Crows 10 4 v Richmond, Round 18 28
305 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 28
305 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 4 v Adelaide, Round 12 28
315 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 27
315 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 27
315 Will Day Hawks 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 27
315 Sam Simpson Cats 9 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 27
315 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 2 v Essendon, Round 18 27
315 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 15 27
321 Harry Taylor Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 26
321 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 26
321 Steven May Demons 17 4 v Essendon, Round 18 26
321 Harris Andrews Lions 16 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 26
321 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 26
321 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 26
321 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 6 v Geelong, Round 18 26
321 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 26
321 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 13 26
321 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 2 v Richmond, Round 6 26
331 Ben Paton Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 25
331 Tom Clurey Power 18 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 25
331 Noah Balta Tigers 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 25
331 Luke Brown Crows 17 2 v Richmond, Round 18 25
331 Tom Cole Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 25
331 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
331 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 25
331 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 4 v West Coast, Round 18 25
331 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 5 v Essendon, Round 18 25
331 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 25
341 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 24
341 Jake Lever Demons 17 3 v Essendon, Round 18 24
341 Trent McKenzie Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 24
341 Sam Frost Hawks 16 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 24
341 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 24
341 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 3 v Essendon, Round 18 24
341 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 4 v Essendon, Round 18 24
341 Shane Mumford Giants 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 24
341 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 24
341 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 16 24
341 Tom McDonald Demons 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 24
341 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 6 v West Coast, Round 18 24
341 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 1 v Richmond, Round 17 24
341 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 24
355 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 23
355 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 4 v Geelong, Round 18 23
355 Reece Conca Dockers 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 23
355 Dane Rampe Swans 11 3 v GWS, Round 12 23
355 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 1 v Geelong, Round 18 23
355 Sam Draper Bombers 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 23
355 Nathan Jones Demons 8 2 v Sydney, Round 15 23
355 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 2 v Richmond, Round 18 23
355 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 23
355 Ben Crocker Crows 7 2 v Geelong, Round 13 23
355 Tom Green Giants 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 23
366 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 22
366 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 2 v West Coast, Round 18 22
366 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 22
366 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 22
366 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 22
366 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 22
366 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 4 v Geelong, Round 18 22
366 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 22
366 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 6 v Richmond, Semi Final 22
375 Ryan Lester Lions 15 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 21
375 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 2 v Richmond, Round 18 21
375 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 21
375 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 12 21
375 Josh Corbett Suns 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 21
375 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 16 21
375 Jack Ross Tigers 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 21
375 Ian Hill Giants 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 16 21
383 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 20
383 Tom Williamson Blues 15 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 20
383 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 20
383 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 20
383 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 20
383 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 20
383 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 2 v Collingwood, Round 13 20
383 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 20
383 Bradley Close Cats 8 1 v Richmond, Round 17 20
392 Liam Jones Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 19
392 Mason Redman Bombers 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 19
392 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 17 19
392 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 19
392 Noah Answerth Lions 9 2 v Sydney, Round 17 19
392 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 19
392 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 19
392 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 19
392 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 2 v Richmond, Round 18 19
392 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 19
392 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 19
392 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 19
392 Callan Ward Giants 7 0 v West Coast, Round 13 19
392 Matt Rowell Suns 5 1 v Geelong, Round 5 19
392 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 18 19
407 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 18
407 Ryan Burton Power 8 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 18
407 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 4 v Geelong, Round 16 18
407 Stefan Martin Lions 8 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 18
407 Blake Acres Dockers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 18
407 Luke Jackson Demons 6 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 18
407 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 18
414 Samuel Collins Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 17
414 Connor Budarick Suns 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 17
414 Aidan Corr Giants 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 17
414 Robbie Fox Swans 14 1 v Geelong, Round 18 17
414 James Frawley Hawks 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 17
414 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17
414 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 17
414 Riley Bonner Power 9 2 v Collingwood, Round 18 17
414 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 17
414 Ned McHenry Crows 8 1 v Collingwood, Round 11 17
414 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 3 v Fremantle, Round 17 17
414 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 1 v Richmond, Round 13 17
414 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 6 v Essendon, Round 18 17
414 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 17
414 Sam Mayes Power 6 5 v Hawthorn, Round 13 17
414 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 12 17
414 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 4 v Essendon, Round 6 17
414 Harley Bennell Demons 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 10 17
414 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 17
414 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 17
434 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16
434 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 16
434 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16
434 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 16
434 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 16
434 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
434 James Sicily Hawks 11 1 v West Coast, Round 12 16
434 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 16
434 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 16
434 Trent Rivers Demons 9 2 v Essendon, Round 18 16
434 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 16
434 Jackson Hately Giants 6 3 v Adelaide, Round 16 16
434 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 3 v Geelong, Round 17 16
434 Hayden McLean Swans 6 1 v Carlton, Round 16 16
434 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 16
434 Billy Frampton Crows 5 2 v Carlton, Round 17 16
434 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 16
451 Jake Kelly Crows 15 0 v Richmond, Round 18 15
451 Daniel Talia Crows 14 1 v Richmond, Round 18 15
451 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 15
451 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 15
451 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 15
451 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 15
451 James Bell Swans 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 15
451 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 9 15
451 Zac Langdon Giants 7 3 v Sydney, Round 12 15
451 George Hewett Swans 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 7 15
451 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 15
451 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 15
451 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 2 v Geelong, Round 8 15
451 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 15
465 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 14
465 Tom Doedee Crows 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 11 14
465 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 14
465 Tom De Koning Blues 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 14
465 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 7 14
465 Alex Witherden Lions 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 13 14
465 Myles Poholke Crows 5 2 v Hawthorn, Round 15 14
472 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 13
472 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 13
472 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 1 v Richmond, Round 18 13
472 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
472 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 13
472 Lewis Melican Swans 9 3 v Geelong, Round 18 13
472 Sam Gray Swans 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 9 13
472 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 13
480 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 18 12
480 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 3 v Adelaide, Round 9 12
480 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 12
480 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 6 v Essendon, Round 18 12
480 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 12
485 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
485 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 1 v West Coast, Round 18 11
485 David Astbury Tigers 9 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 11
485 Thomas Berry Lions 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 8 11
485 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 11
485 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 1 v Sydney, Round 16 11
485 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 11
485 Darcy Fort Cats 5 1 v Collingwood, Round 7 11
493 Sam Flanders Suns 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 10
493 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 10
495 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 9
495 Phil Davis Giants 10 1 v Essendon, Round 10 9
495 Will Hamill Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 10 9
495 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 1 v Sydney, Round 15 9
495 Sam Wicks Swans 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 9
495 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 9
501 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 8
501 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 17 8
501 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 17 8
501 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 8
501 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 0 v Richmond, Round 12 8
501 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 1 v Collingwood, Round 9 8
501 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 8
501 Archie Smith Lions 5 3 v Sydney, Round 17 8
509 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 7
509 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 0 v Fremantle, Round 13 7
509 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 2 v GWS, Round 14 7
509 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 1 v Carlton, Round 11 7
509 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 7
509 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 3 v West Coast, Round 18 7
509 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 7
516 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 0 v Richmond, Round 13 6
516 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
516 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 3 v West Coast, Round 18 6
516 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 16 6
520 Joel Smith Demons 7 1 v Essendon, Round 18 5
520 Neville Jetta Demons 6 2 v GWS, Round 17 5
522 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 5 4
522 Jack Payne Lions 5 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
524 Caleb Graham Suns 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 3
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X