AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Bounces Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Bounces for Last Game Total
1 Jayden Short Tigers 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 26
2 Bradley Hill Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 21
3 Shai Bolton Tigers 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 17
4 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 16
4 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 16
6 Dustin Martin Tigers 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 14
7 Daniel Butler Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 12
7 Mitchell Duncan Cats 19 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 12
7 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 12
7 Adam Saad Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 12
11 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11
11 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 11
11 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 11
11 David Cuningham Blues 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 11
11 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 12 11
16 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 10
16 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 10
16 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 10
19 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
19 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
19 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9
19 Tom Papley Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 9
19 Brent Daniels Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 9
19 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 9
19 Jade Gresham Saints 11 0 v Geelong, Round 11 9
26 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 20 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 8
26 Oliver Florent Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 8
26 Ed Langdon Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 8
26 Zak Jones Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 8
26 Nick Hind Saints 10 0 v West Coast, Round 17 8
26 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 8
32 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 7
32 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
32 Ben Paton Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 7
32 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 7
32 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7
32 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
32 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 7
32 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 7
32 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 7
32 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 7
32 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 7
32 Nick Blakey Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 7
32 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 0 v West Coast, Round 18 7
32 Nathan Broad Tigers 15 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7
32 Ben Long Saints 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7
32 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Round 18 7
32 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7
32 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 0 v West Coast, Round 18 7
32 Zac Fisher Blues 8 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 7
51 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
51 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6
51 Zak Butters Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
51 Nick Haynes Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 6
51 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 6
51 Kade Simpson Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 6
51 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 6
51 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 0 v West Coast, Round 15 6
51 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 6
51 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 6
51 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 6
51 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 1 v Geelong, Round 17 6
63 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 5
63 Daniel Rioli Tigers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5
63 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
63 Sam Docherty Blues 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 5
63 Mason Redman Bombers 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 5
63 Izak Rankine Suns 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 5
63 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 5
63 Kane Farrell Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 17 5
63 Zachary Williams Giants 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
63 Shane Edwards Tigers 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5
63 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 9 5
63 James Cousins Hawks 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5
75 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 4
75 Karl Amon Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
75 Robbie Gray Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
75 Dylan Grimes Tigers 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4
75 Lachie Neale Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
75 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 4
75 Gary Rohan Cats 18 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 4
75 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
75 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4
75 Marc Murphy Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
75 John Noble Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
75 Heath Shaw Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
75 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 4
75 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
75 Sam Walsh Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
75 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4
75 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 4
75 Christian Salem Demons 16 2 v Essendon, Round 18 4
75 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
75 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
75 Dean Kent Saints 15 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 4
75 Luke Breust Hawks 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4
75 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
75 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 4
75 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 4
75 David MacKay Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 4
75 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 4
102 Mark O'Connor Cats 20 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 3
102 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
102 Liam Baker Tigers 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3
102 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
102 Noah Anderson Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 3
102 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
102 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
102 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
102 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3
102 Grant Birchall Lions 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3
102 Sam Frost Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
102 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 3
102 Brodie Smith Crows 16 1 v Richmond, Round 18 3
102 Tom Cole Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
102 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
102 Scott Lycett Power 15 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
102 Jack Martin Blues 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
102 Tom Williamson Blues 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
102 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 3
102 Reece Conca Dockers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
102 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
102 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 3
102 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
102 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
102 Michael Walters Dockers 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 3
102 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
102 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 0 v GWS, Round 14 3
102 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 3
102 Dane Rampe Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 12 3
102 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 11 3
102 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
102 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 3
102 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 3
102 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 3
136 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 2
136 Jack Henry Cats 20 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 2
136 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
136 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
136 Jack Steele Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 2
136 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
136 Tom Clurey Power 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
136 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
136 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
136 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
136 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
136 Ben King Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
136 Christian Petracca Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 2
136 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
136 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
136 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
136 Devon Smith Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
136 Aidan Corr Giants 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 2
136 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
136 Xavier Duursma Power 15 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
136 Callum Mills Swans 15 0 v Geelong, Round 18 2
136 Josh Battle Saints 14 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 2
136 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
136 Harry McKay Blues 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 2
136 Rory Sloane Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
136 James Sicily Hawks 11 0 v West Coast, Round 12 2
136 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
136 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
136 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 2
136 Tom Doedee Crows 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 11 2
136 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 12 2
136 Jack Steven Cats 9 0 v Sydney, Round 18 2
136 Ryan Burton Power 8 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
136 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 0 v Richmond, Round 13 2
136 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 2
136 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 2
136 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
136 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 17 2
136 Harley Bennell Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 2
136 Myles Poholke Crows 5 0 v Hawthorn, Round 15 2
176 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
176 Sam Menegola Cats 20 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 1
176 Gryan Miers Cats 20 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 1
176 Travis Boak Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
176 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
176 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
176 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
176 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
176 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
176 Tim Membrey Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
176 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 1
176 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
176 Jack Bowes Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
176 Luke Brown Crows 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
176 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
176 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
176 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
176 Edward Curnow Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
176 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
176 Rory Laird Crows 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
176 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
176 Steven May Demons 17 1 v Essendon, Round 18 1
176 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
176 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
176 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
176 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 1
176 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
176 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
176 James Aish Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
176 Noah Balta Tigers 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
176 Trent Cotchin Tigers 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
176 Matt Crouch Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
176 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
176 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
176 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 1
176 David Mundy Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
176 Connor Rozee Power 16 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
176 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
176 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
176 Jack Graham Tigers 15 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
176 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
176 Brad Ebert Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
176 Robbie Fox Swans 14 1 v Geelong, Round 18 1
176 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
176 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
176 Alex Sexton Suns 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
176 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
176 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
176 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
176 James Harmes Demons 13 1 v Sydney, Round 15 1
176 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
176 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
176 Jack Lonie Saints 13 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
176 Tom Lynch Crows 13 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
176 Shane McAdam Crows 13 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
176 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
176 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
176 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
176 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
176 Mason Cox Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
176 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
176 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 1 v Geelong, Round 18 1
176 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
176 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1
176 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
176 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 0 v Carlton, Round 11 1
176 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
176 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 1
176 Trent Rivers Demons 9 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
176 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 1
176 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 1 v Adelaide, Round 9 1
176 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 16 1
176 Nathan Jones Demons 8 0 v Sydney, Round 15 1
176 Sam Simpson Cats 8 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 1
176 Blake Acres Dockers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
176 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 7 1
176 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
176 Callan Ward Giants 7 0 v West Coast, Round 13 1
176 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 1
176 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 0 v Carlton, Round 11 1
176 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 1
176 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 1
176 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 5 1
176 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 0 v West Coast, Round 18 1
176 Jack Payne Lions 5 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
176 Matt Rowell Suns 5 0 v Geelong, Round 5 1
176 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 1
176 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X