AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total Score Involvements Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Score Involvements for Last Game Total
1 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 186
2 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 174
3 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 7 v West Coast, Semi Final 172
4 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 170
5 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 8 v GWS, Grand Final 169
6 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 3 v GWS, Grand Final 163
7 Gary Ablett Cats 24 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 161
8 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 4 v GWS, Grand Final 160
9 Tim Taranto Giants 26 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 158
9 Tim Kelly Cats 25 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 158
11 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 7 v GWS, Semi Final 157
11 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 157
13 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 155
14 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 154
15 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 153
16 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 150
17 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 149
18 Brent Daniels Giants 26 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 146
19 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 10 v GWS, Grand Final 144
20 Jack Darling Eagles 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 143
20 Michael Walters Dockers 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 143
22 Lachie Neale Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 142
22 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 142
24 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 141
24 Tom Papley Swans 22 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 141
26 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 139
26 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 139
28 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 138
29 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 137
29 Brad Crouch Crows 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 137
31 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 6 v GWS, Grand Final 136
32 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 135
32 Taylor Walker Crows 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 135
34 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 133
34 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 133
34 Christian Petracca Demons 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 133
37 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 132
38 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 131
38 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 131
38 Tim Membrey Saints 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 131
41 Gryan Miers Cats 25 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 130
41 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 130
41 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 130
41 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 130
45 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 129
45 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 129
47 Luke Breust Hawks 22 7 v West Coast, Round 23 128
47 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 128
47 Travis Boak Power 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 128
50 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 126
50 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 126
50 Connor Rozee Power 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 126
50 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 8 v West Coast, Round 23 126
54 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 125
54 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 125
56 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 124
56 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 124
56 Rory Sloane Crows 22 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 124
56 Toby Greene Giants 19 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 124
60 James Harmes Demons 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 123
60 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 8 v Melbourne, Round 23 123
62 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 122
63 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 121
63 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 8 v West Coast, Round 23 121
65 Stefan Martin Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 120
65 Max Gawn Demons 21 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 120
67 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 119
67 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 119
67 Luke Parker Swans 22 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 119
67 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 119
67 Tom Lynch Crows 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 119
72 Eddie Betts Crows 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 118
72 Robbie Gray Power 19 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 118
74 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 117
75 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 6 v GWS, Grand Final 116
75 Jack Billings Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 116
75 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 116
75 David Mundy Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 116
75 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 8 v Melbourne, Round 23 116
80 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 115
80 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 115
80 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 115
83 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 114
83 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 5 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 114
85 Zachary Williams Giants 24 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 113
85 Joel Selwood Cats 23 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 113
87 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 112
87 Edward Curnow Blues 22 6 v Geelong, Round 23 112
87 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 112
87 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 112
87 Matt Crouch Crows 19 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 112
87 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 112
93 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 111
93 James Worpel Hawks 22 5 v West Coast, Round 23 111
93 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 8 v GWS, Semi Final 111
96 Josh Bruce Saints 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 110
96 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 10 v West Coast, Round 23 110
96 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 7 v GWS, Preliminary Final 110
99 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 8 v GWS, Grand Final 107
99 Jade Gresham Saints 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 20 107
99 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 107
102 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 6 v West Coast, Round 23 106
103 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 3 v GWS, Grand Final 105
103 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 105
103 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 3 v GWS, Grand Final 105
106 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 104
107 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 103
107 Sam Reid Swans 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 103
107 Alex Sexton Suns 22 7 v GWS, Round 23 103
107 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 103
107 Brodie Smith Crows 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 103
107 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 4 v Geelong, Round 23 103
107 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 103
107 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 103
115 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 3 v GWS, Semi Final 101
115 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 101
115 Rory Atkins Crows 20 6 v West Coast, Round 21 101
115 Sam Gray Power 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 101
119 Callum Brown Magpies 22 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 98
119 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 98
119 Xavier Duursma Power 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 98
119 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 8 v Sydney, Round 23 98
123 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 97
123 Marc Murphy Blues 19 7 v Geelong, Round 23 97
123 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 97
123 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 97
127 Jack Redden Eagles 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 96
127 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 96
127 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 4 v Sydney, Round 23 96
127 Harry McKay Blues 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 96
131 Nathan Jones Demons 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 95
131 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 95
131 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 95
131 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 95
131 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 4 v West Coast, Round 23 95
136 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 6 v GWS, Grand Final 94
136 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 94
136 Jack Newnes Saints 20 3 v Sydney, Round 23 94
136 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 94
136 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 94
141 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 93
142 Daniel McStay Lions 24 5 v GWS, Semi Final 92
142 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 22 92
142 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 6 v West Coast, Round 23 92
142 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 9 v Essendon, Elimination Final 92
146 Daniel Rich Lions 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 91
146 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 5 v West Coast, Elimination Final 91
146 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 91
146 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 91
150 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 90
150 Sam Walsh Blues 22 4 v Geelong, Round 23 90
150 Oliver Florent Swans 21 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 90
150 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 22 90
150 Jack Steele Saints 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 90
150 Justin Westhoff Power 20 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 90
150 Tom Rockliff Power 18 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 90
157 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 89
157 Zac Fisher Blues 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 89
157 Patrick Ryder Power 17 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 89
160 Tom Scully Hawks 21 1 v West Coast, Round 23 88
160 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 4 v GWS, Grand Final 88
160 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 88
163 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 87
164 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 6 v West Coast, Elimination Final 86
164 Rory Laird Crows 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 86
164 Gary Rohan Cats 19 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 86
167 David Swallow Suns 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 85
167 Blake Acres Saints 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 85
169 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 84
169 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 84
169 Karl Amon Power 17 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 84
172 Tom Atkins Cats 23 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 83
172 George Hewett Swans 22 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 83
172 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 83
172 Brett Deledio Giants 14 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 83
176 Nick Blakey Swans 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 82
176 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 82
176 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 1 v West Coast, Round 23 82
176 Zak Jones Swans 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 82
176 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 8 v West Coast, Round 23 82
181 Dan Houston Power 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 81
181 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 81
181 Paddy Dow Blues 19 5 v Geelong, Round 23 81
184 Zak Butters Power 19 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 80
185 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 79
185 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 79
187 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 78
187 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 78
187 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 78
187 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 7 v Brisbane, Round 20 78
187 Tom McDonald Demons 15 11 v Carlton, Round 16 78
192 Jack Viney Demons 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 77
192 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 77
192 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 77
192 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 77
196 Reece Conca Dockers 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 76
196 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 76
196 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 76
196 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 76
200 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 75
200 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 75
200 Shane Mumford Giants 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 75
200 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 75
200 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 2 v Collingwood, Round 22 75
200 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 3 v GWS, Round 22 75
200 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 75
200 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 75
200 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 8 v GWS, Grand Final 75
209 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 5 v GWS, Grand Final 74
209 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 5 v West Coast, Elimination Final 74
209 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 74
209 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 74
209 Scott Lycett Power 18 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 74
209 Peter Wright Suns 17 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 74
209 Jack Graham Tigers 16 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 74
209 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 6 v West Coast, Elimination Final 74
217 Liam Baker Tigers 19 2 v GWS, Grand Final 73
217 David MacKay Crows 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 73
217 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 73
217 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 0 v Carlton, Round 21 73
221 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 3 v GWS, Semi Final 72
221 Wayne Milera Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 72
223 Riley Bonner Power 19 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 71
223 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 71
223 Jake Melksham Demons 12 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 71
226 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 70
226 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 1 v Geelong, Round 23 70
226 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 70
226 Will Setterfield Blues 18 5 v Geelong, Round 23 70
230 Alex Witherden Lions 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 69
230 Matthew Parker Saints 17 4 v Adelaide, Round 20 69
230 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 69
230 Dean Kent Saints 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 69
230 Oliver Wines Power 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 69
235 Samuel Reid Giants 26 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 68
235 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 68
235 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 3 v Essendon, Round 23 68
235 Lance Franklin Swans 10 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 68
239 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 67
239 Christian Salem Demons 20 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67
239 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 6 v GWS, Grand Final 67
242 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 66
242 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 66
242 Touk Miller Suns 18 4 v GWS, Round 23 66
242 Ben Long Saints 16 1 v Sydney, Round 23 66
242 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 66
247 Shane Savage Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 65
247 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 65
247 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 7 v West Coast, Round 23 65
247 Riley Knight Crows 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 65
247 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 65
247 Allen Christensen Lions 13 6 v GWS, Semi Final 65
247 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 4 v Adelaide, Round 13 65
254 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 64
254 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 64
254 Jordan Clark Cats 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 20 64
254 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 64
258 Heath Shaw Giants 26 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 62
258 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 62
258 Steven Motlop Power 14 4 v Richmond, Round 18 62
258 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 5 v GWS, Round 21 62
258 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 62
263 James Sicily Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 61
263 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 61
263 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 61
263 Dane Rampe Swans 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 61
263 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 61
263 Harry Perryman Giants 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 61
263 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 61
263 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 61
263 Jack Lonie Saints 13 2 v Sydney, Round 23 61
272 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 60
272 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 60
272 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 60
272 Levi Casboult Blues 20 2 v Geelong, Round 23 60
272 Jack Martin Suns 16 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 60
272 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 60
278 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 3 v West Coast, Round 23 59
278 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 8 v West Coast, Round 23 59
278 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 1 v Geelong, Round 23 59
278 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 59
278 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 59
278 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 4 v Fremantle, Round 11 59
284 Dale Thomas Blues 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 58
284 Chris Masten Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 58
284 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 2 v Geelong, Round 23 58
284 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 58
284 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 4 v Carlton, Round 19 58
284 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 10 58
290 Anthony Miles Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 57
291 Harry Taylor Cats 24 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 56
291 Adam Saad Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 56
291 Nic Newman Blues 20 1 v Geelong, Round 23 56
291 Kade Simpson Blues 18 3 v Geelong, Round 23 56
291 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 56
291 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 56
291 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 9 v Richmond, Round 13 56
298 Tom McCartin Swans 19 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 55
299 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 54
299 Phil Davis Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 54
299 Jack Henry Cats 23 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 54
299 Will Hayward Swans 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 18 54
303 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 53
303 Callum Mills Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 53
303 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 53
303 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 53
303 James Cousins Hawks 12 3 v GWS, Round 21 53
303 Nick Hind Saints 11 5 v Sydney, Round 23 53
309 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 1 v GWS, Grand Final 52
309 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 9 v West Coast, Round 23 52
309 Sam Menegola Cats 12 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 52
309 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 52
313 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 51
313 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 51
313 Mason Cox Magpies 14 3 v Gold Coast, Round 20 51
313 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 4 v St Kilda, Round 13 51
313 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 8 v Gold Coast, Round 22 51
318 Jake Kelly Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 50
318 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 50
318 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 50
318 Conor Nash Hawks 14 2 v West Coast, Round 23 50
322 David Astbury Tigers 22 1 v GWS, Grand Final 49
322 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 49
322 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 4 v GWS, Round 17 49
322 Brad Ebert Power 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 17 49
322 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 6 v West Coast, Round 11 49
322 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 3 v Essendon, Round 9 49
328 Nick Haynes Giants 23 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 48
328 Mason Redman Bombers 20 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 48
328 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 48
328 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 48
328 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 1 v Fremantle, Round 15 48
333 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 47
333 Ryan Burton Power 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 47
335 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 46
335 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 46
335 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 46
335 Jack Bowes Suns 15 4 v GWS, Round 23 46
335 Hunter Clark Saints 14 4 v Sydney, Round 23 46
335 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 15 46
335 Todd Marshall Power 10 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 46
342 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 45
342 Sam Frost Demons 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 45
342 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 45
342 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 45
342 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 6 v GWS, Round 23 45
347 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 4 v GWS, Round 23 44
347 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 3 v GWS, Grand Final 44
347 Sam Weideman Demons 11 5 v Carlton, Round 16 44
347 David Cuningham Blues 9 4 v Geelong, Round 23 44
351 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 43
351 Ben King Suns 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 43
351 Ben Ronke Swans 13 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 43
351 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 43
351 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 43
356 Luke Hodge Lions 22 4 v GWS, Semi Final 42
356 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 42
356 Dougal Howard Power 15 3 v GWS, Round 19 42
356 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 42
356 James Rowbottom Swans 12 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 42
356 Charlie Dixon Power 9 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 42
356 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 42
363 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 41
363 Jayden Short Tigers 15 3 v GWS, Grand Final 41
363 Noah Balta Tigers 13 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 41
363 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 7 v West Coast, Round 23 41
367 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 1 v GWS, Grand Final 40
367 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 40
367 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 40
367 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 2 v GWS, Round 23 40
367 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 40
367 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 4 v West Coast, Round 23 40
367 Corey Wagner Demons 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 40
367 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 3 v Geelong, Round 23 40
375 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 39
375 Zac Bailey Lions 15 4 v GWS, Semi Final 39
375 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 3 v GWS, Grand Final 39
375 Ben Reid Magpies 8 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 39
379 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 1 v Geelong, Round 23 38
379 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 5 v GWS, Round 22 38
379 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 0 v West Coast, Round 18 38
382 Alex Keath Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 37
382 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 1 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 37
382 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 37
382 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 37
382 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 5 v Essendon, Round 22 37
382 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 2 v West Coast, Round 22 37
382 Charlie Constable Cats 7 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 37
389 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 36
390 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 3 v Essendon, Round 19 35
390 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 35
390 Sam Day Suns 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 35
390 Willem Drew Power 10 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
390 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 3 v Carlton, Round 17 35
390 Richard Douglas Crows 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 35
396 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 34
396 Josh Battle Saints 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 34
396 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 34
396 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 14 34
396 Chayce Jones Crows 8 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 34
396 Tim Smith Demons 7 6 v St Kilda, Round 19 34
402 Harris Andrews Lions 21 2 v GWS, Semi Final 33
402 Tom Clurey Power 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 33
402 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 33
402 James Aish Magpies 14 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 33
402 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 4 v Geelong, Round 19 33
402 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 33
402 Billy Stretch Demons 9 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 33
402 Ian Hill Giants 8 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 33
402 Jack Steven Saints 7 5 v Sydney, Round 23 33
402 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 33
412 Thomas Jonas Power 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 32
412 Luke Brown Crows 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 32
412 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 32
412 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 32
412 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 32
417 Noah Answerth Lions 19 1 v GWS, Semi Final 31
417 James Frawley Hawks 18 4 v West Coast, Round 23 31
417 Oskar Baker Demons 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 21 31
417 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 12 31
421 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 30
421 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 4 v Carlton, Round 15 30
423 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 29
423 Lewis Melican Swans 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
423 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 29
423 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 3 v Essendon, Round 22 29
423 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 29
428 Daniel Talia Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 28
428 Sam Taylor Giants 22 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 28
428 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 28
428 Marty Hore Demons 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
428 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 28
428 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 3 v Richmond, Round 17 28
428 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 2 v Melbourne, Round 17 28
435 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v GWS, Round 23 27
435 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 27
435 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 2 v GWS, Round 23 27
435 Ben Paton Saints 13 2 v Carlton, Round 22 27
435 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 2 v West Coast, Round 12 27
435 Kieren Jack Swans 8 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
435 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 1 v Geelong, Round 21 27
435 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 6 v Geelong, Round 15 27
435 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
435 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 5 v Essendon, Round 22 27
435 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 27
446 Will Schofield Eagles 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 26
446 Harrison Petty Demons 10 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 26
446 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 1 v Sydney, Round 14 26
446 Will Brodie Suns 8 4 v Carlton, Round 18 26
446 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 26
446 Jack Ross Tigers 7 2 v West Coast, Round 22 26
452 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 25
452 Chris Burgess Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 25
452 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 1 v Sydney, Round 12 25
452 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
452 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 25
452 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 25
452 Darcy Lang Blues 8 3 v St Kilda, Round 22 25
452 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 5 v Carlton, Round 20 25
452 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 1 v West Coast, Round 15 25
452 Devon Smith Bombers 7 3 v Sydney, Round 8 25
452 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 25
452 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 4 v West Coast, Round 20 25
464 Tom Cole Eagles 14 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 24
464 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 1 v Essendon, Round 17 24
464 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 9 24
464 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 24
464 David Myers Bombers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 24
464 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
470 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 3 v Adelaide, Round 20 23
470 Robbie Fox Swans 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 23
470 Josh Corbett Suns 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 23
470 Kane Farrell Power 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 23
470 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 23
475 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 22
475 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 22
475 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 4 v Melbourne, Round 20 22
475 Jackson Hately Giants 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 21 22
475 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 4 v Sydney, Round 23 22
475 Peter Ladhams Power 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 22
481 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 21
481 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 4 v West Coast, Round 8 21
481 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 21
481 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 21
485 Jed Bews Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 20
485 Ryan Lester Lions 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 20
485 Conor Glass Hawks 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 20
488 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 3 v West Coast, Round 23 19
488 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 13 19
490 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 2 v Essendon, Round 19 18
490 Nathan Brown Saints 16 3 v Sydney, Round 23 18
490 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 18
490 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 2 v Geelong, Round 23 18
490 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18
490 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 1 v Carlton, Round 12 18
496 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 17
497 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
497 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 0 v Sydney, Round 23 16
497 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 13 16
497 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 1 v Sydney, Round 22 16
497 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 3 v Sydney, Round 21 16
502 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 15
502 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 16 15
502 Joshua Walker Lions 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 19 15
502 Steven May Demons 8 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 15
502 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 15
507 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 14
507 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 23 14
507 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 14
507 Neville Jetta Demons 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 14
507 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 2 v GWS, Round 18 14
507 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 21 14
507 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
507 James Rose Swans 5 0 v GWS, Round 20 14
507 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 14
516 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
516 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 13
516 Jake Lever Demons 8 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13
516 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 1 v Essendon, Round 23 13
516 John Noble Magpies 5 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 13
521 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 2 v Fremantle, Round 21 12
521 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 2 v GWS, Round 23 12
521 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 12
524 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 11 11
524 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 0 v GWS, Round 23 11
524 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 1 v Geelong, Round 7 11
524 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 11
524 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
529 Marcus Adams Lions 10 0 v GWS, Semi Final 10
529 Samuel Collins Suns 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 10
529 Aidan Corr Giants 8 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 10
529 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10
529 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 10
534 Liam Jones Blues 13 1 v Richmond, Round 21 9
534 Liam Stocker Blues 5 3 v Essendon, Round 11 9
536 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 1 v West Coast, Round 11 8
536 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 2 v Sydney, Round 14 8
536 Jacob Heron Suns 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 8
536 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 8
536 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 0 v GWS, Semi Final 8
541 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 13 5
541 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5
541 Jake Stein Giants 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 5
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X