AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total AFL Fantasy Score Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Total
1 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 164 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2980
2 Tim Taranto Giants 26 117 v Richmond, Grand Final 2894
3 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 74 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2689
4 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 129 v GWS, Elimination Final 2673
5 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 99 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2539
6 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 86 v GWS, Elimination Final 2530
7 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 74 v GWS, Grand Final 2506
8 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 94 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2501
8 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 108 v GWS, Semi Final 2501
10 Lachie Neale Lions 24 58 v GWS, Semi Final 2485
11 Tim Kelly Cats 25 150 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2475
12 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 91 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2472
13 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 120 v Geelong, Semi Final 2461
14 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 98 v Geelong, Semi Final 2440
15 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 51 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 2375
16 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 2374
17 Brad Crouch Crows 22 62 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2373
18 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 93 v St Kilda, Round 23 2356
19 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 126 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2344
20 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 106 v GWS, Semi Final 2338
21 Max Gawn Demons 21 154 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2337
22 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 78 v Geelong, Semi Final 2333
23 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 66 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2331
24 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 112 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2329
25 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 67 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2297
25 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 154 v GWS, Round 23 2297
27 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 114 v GWS, Grand Final 2251
28 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 80 v GWS, Elimination Final 2250
29 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 2231
30 Zachary Williams Giants 24 85 v Richmond, Grand Final 2219
30 Travis Boak Power 21 81 v Fremantle, Round 23 2219
32 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 91 v GWS, Grand Final 2199
33 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 74 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2192
34 Rory Sloane Crows 22 116 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2191
35 Jack Billings Saints 22 55 v Sydney, Round 23 2168
36 Luke Parker Swans 22 96 v St Kilda, Round 23 2167
37 Heath Shaw Giants 26 130 v Richmond, Grand Final 2160
38 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 97 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 2157
38 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 92 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2157
40 Rory Laird Crows 22 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2132
41 James Worpel Hawks 22 67 v West Coast, Round 23 2128
42 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 112 v West Coast, Round 23 2126
43 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 94 v Richmond, Grand Final 2124
44 Jack Redden Eagles 23 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 2108
45 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 93 v GWS, Semi Final 2102
46 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 102 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2099
47 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 81 v GWS, Round 23 2094
48 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 108 v West Coast, Round 23 2092
49 Daniel Rich Lions 24 94 v GWS, Semi Final 2086
50 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 63 v Richmond, Grand Final 2084
51 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 103 v Sydney, Round 23 2075
52 James Harmes Demons 22 103 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2067
53 Gary Ablett Cats 24 70 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2066
54 Michael Walters Dockers 22 81 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2056
55 Stefan Martin Lions 24 91 v GWS, Semi Final 2054
56 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 50 v Richmond, Grand Final 2044
57 Sam Walsh Blues 22 94 v Geelong, Round 23 2029
57 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 136 v Geelong, Round 23 2029
59 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 110 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2026
60 Matt Crouch Crows 19 150 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2017
61 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 66 v Richmond, Grand Final 1984
62 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 92 v Sydney, Round 23 1983
63 Edward Curnow Blues 22 99 v Geelong, Round 23 1977
64 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 57 v St Kilda, Round 23 1975
65 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 94 v Melbourne, Round 23 1974
66 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 51 v Geelong, Semi Final 1951
66 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 78 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1951
68 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 60 v Melbourne, Round 23 1944
69 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 124 v Melbourne, Round 23 1940
70 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1937
71 David Swallow Suns 22 65 v GWS, Round 23 1933
72 Jack Steele Saints 20 120 v Sydney, Round 23 1923
73 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 79 v GWS, Round 23 1920
74 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 110 v Geelong, Semi Final 1917
75 Brodie Smith Crows 22 100 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1915
76 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 150 v St Kilda, Round 23 1905
77 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 89 v Fremantle, Round 23 1898
78 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 106 v GWS, Grand Final 1895
79 Joel Selwood Cats 23 113 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1881
80 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 60 v Richmond, Grand Final 1871
81 Nic Newman Blues 20 74 v Geelong, Round 23 1867
82 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 103 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1863
83 Nick Haynes Giants 23 119 v Richmond, Grand Final 1852
84 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 30 v GWS, Grand Final 1850
84 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 87 v Melbourne, Round 23 1850
86 Toby Greene Giants 19 78 v Richmond, Grand Final 1848
87 James Sicily Hawks 22 93 v West Coast, Round 23 1840
88 Marc Murphy Blues 19 123 v Geelong, Round 23 1822
89 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 58 v West Coast, Round 23 1812
90 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 80 v GWS, Grand Final 1807
91 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 39 v Melbourne, Round 23 1803
92 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 75 v GWS, Grand Final 1798
93 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 50 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1793
94 Christian Salem Demons 20 61 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1792
95 Tom Rockliff Power 18 68 v Fremantle, Round 23 1788
96 David Mundy Dockers 22 62 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1772
97 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 45 v GWS, Elimination Final 1756
98 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 100 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1744
99 Jack Viney Demons 21 76 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1729
100 Shane Savage Saints 22 59 v Sydney, Round 23 1723
101 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 48 v Collingwood, Round 22 1719
102 Jack Darling Eagles 24 82 v Geelong, Semi Final 1710
102 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 26 v Geelong, Round 23 1710
104 Tom Papley Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 1701
104 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 106 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1701
106 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 18 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1689
107 Alex Witherden Lions 23 55 v GWS, Semi Final 1687
107 Dan Houston Power 21 89 v Fremantle, Round 23 1687
109 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 82 v West Coast, Semi Final 1685
110 Christian Petracca Demons 22 93 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1670
111 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 81 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1668
111 Dane Rampe Swans 21 64 v St Kilda, Round 23 1668
113 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 53 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1664
114 Gryan Miers Cats 25 84 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1663
115 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 78 v GWS, Grand Final 1658
116 Callum Mills Swans 22 82 v St Kilda, Round 23 1657
117 George Hewett Swans 22 71 v St Kilda, Round 23 1656
118 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 107 v St Kilda, Round 23 1654
119 Reece Conca Dockers 22 87 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1644
120 Touk Miller Suns 18 84 v GWS, Round 23 1637
121 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 74 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1633
122 Rory Atkins Crows 20 61 v West Coast, Round 21 1628
123 Nathan Jones Demons 22 89 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1620
123 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 110 v Melbourne, Round 23 1620
125 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 59 v GWS, Elimination Final 1619
126 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 70 v GWS, Grand Final 1617
127 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 77 v West Coast, Round 23 1614
128 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 1608
129 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 53 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1603
129 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 73 v GWS, Semi Final 1603
131 Connor Rozee Power 22 70 v Fremantle, Round 23 1597
131 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 62 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1597
133 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 91 v Brisbane, Round 20 1594
134 Dale Thomas Blues 20 77 v Geelong, Round 23 1591
135 Samuel Reid Giants 26 47 v Richmond, Grand Final 1590
135 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 68 v West Coast, Round 23 1590
135 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 17 v Fremantle, Round 22 1590
138 Jade Gresham Saints 19 96 v Adelaide, Round 20 1585
139 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 17 v West Coast, Round 23 1583
140 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 60 v GWS, Elimination Final 1582
140 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 84 v Melbourne, Round 23 1582
142 Brent Daniels Giants 26 70 v Richmond, Grand Final 1579
142 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 64 v GWS, Semi Final 1579
144 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 79 v Melbourne, Round 23 1572
145 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 105 v GWS, Elimination Final 1570
146 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 72 v Geelong, Semi Final 1569
147 Xavier Duursma Power 20 103 v Fremantle, Round 23 1565
148 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 61 v GWS, Elimination Final 1564
149 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 8 v Richmond, Grand Final 1558
150 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 1555
151 Tim Membrey Saints 22 79 v Sydney, Round 23 1551
152 Justin Westhoff Power 20 110 v Fremantle, Round 23 1545
152 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 94 v Sydney, Round 23 1545
154 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 67 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1543
154 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 40 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1543
154 Robbie Gray Power 19 43 v Fremantle, Round 23 1543
157 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 107 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1540
158 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 73 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1530
159 Sam Reid Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 1525
160 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 79 v West Coast, Round 23 1522
161 Luke Hodge Lions 22 78 v GWS, Semi Final 1506
162 Scott Lycett Power 18 92 v Fremantle, Round 23 1501
163 Luke Breust Hawks 22 92 v West Coast, Round 23 1500
164 Sam Gray Power 20 45 v Fremantle, Round 23 1490
165 Adam Saad Bombers 22 74 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1487
166 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 66 v GWS, Round 23 1485
167 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 56 v Richmond, Grand Final 1481
168 Jake Kelly Crows 22 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1474
169 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 77 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1471
170 Harry Perryman Giants 19 76 v Richmond, Grand Final 1470
171 Phil Davis Giants 23 65 v Richmond, Grand Final 1460
171 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 60 v Sydney, Round 23 1460
173 Oliver Florent Swans 21 56 v St Kilda, Round 23 1456
174 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 65 v Richmond, Grand Final 1452
175 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 43 v GWS, Elimination Final 1451
175 Anthony Miles Suns 17 44 v Brisbane, Round 21 1451
177 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 97 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1449
178 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 64 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1448
179 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 56 v GWS, Semi Final 1447
180 Kade Simpson Blues 18 58 v Geelong, Round 23 1444
181 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 50 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1441
182 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 61 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1440
183 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 74 v Melbourne, Round 23 1431
184 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 59 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1430
184 Tom Lynch Crows 16 96 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1430
186 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 64 v St Kilda, Round 23 1416
187 Zak Jones Swans 17 66 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1408
188 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 105 v GWS, Round 23 1403
189 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 67 v Melbourne, Round 23 1402
189 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 39 v Melbourne, Round 23 1402
191 Callum Brown Magpies 22 51 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1394
191 Jack Newnes Saints 20 30 v Sydney, Round 23 1394
193 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 57 v GWS, Semi Final 1389
193 Taylor Walker Crows 22 75 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1389
193 Tom Scully Hawks 21 28 v West Coast, Round 23 1389
196 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 42 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1386
197 Mason Redman Bombers 20 68 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1377
198 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 77 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1376
199 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 81 v Geelong, Semi Final 1373
200 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 45 v Geelong, Semi Final 1363
201 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 90 v GWS, Grand Final 1360
202 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 11 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1359
203 Harry Taylor Cats 24 58 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1354
204 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 47 v Melbourne, Round 23 1351
205 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 60 v Geelong, Semi Final 1347
206 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 54 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 1338
207 Jack Martin Suns 16 54 v Collingwood, Round 20 1335
208 Zac Fisher Blues 21 33 v Geelong, Round 23 1327
209 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 77 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1318
210 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 61 v Sydney, Round 23 1317
211 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 64 v St Kilda, Round 22 1310
212 Levi Casboult Blues 20 6 v Geelong, Round 23 1306
212 Wayne Milera Crows 17 64 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1306
214 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 67 v GWS, Semi Final 1301
214 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 53 v Geelong, Round 23 1301
216 Josh Battle Saints 19 61 v Sydney, Round 23 1300
217 Karl Amon Power 17 73 v Fremantle, Round 23 1298
218 Alex Sexton Suns 22 79 v GWS, Round 23 1290
219 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 28 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1289
220 Josh Bruce Saints 22 57 v Sydney, Round 23 1285
221 Blake Acres Saints 19 39 v Sydney, Round 23 1282
222 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 101 v GWS, Grand Final 1281
223 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 10 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1277
224 Shane Mumford Giants 20 42 v Richmond, Grand Final 1273
224 Riley Bonner Power 19 72 v Fremantle, Round 23 1273
224 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 46 v GWS, Elimination Final 1273
224 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 86 v West Coast, Round 23 1273
228 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 31 v Richmond, Grand Final 1268
229 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 83 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1265
230 Jack Graham Tigers 16 41 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1263
231 Liam Baker Tigers 19 37 v GWS, Grand Final 1252
232 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 47 v Geelong, Semi Final 1251
233 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 48 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1249
234 Daniel Talia Crows 22 36 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1245
235 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 79 v Geelong, Round 23 1241
236 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 46 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1240
237 David Astbury Tigers 22 50 v GWS, Grand Final 1239
238 Daniel McStay Lions 24 54 v GWS, Semi Final 1237
239 Tom Atkins Cats 23 35 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1233
240 Eddie Betts Crows 21 56 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1230
240 Harry McKay Blues 20 33 v Geelong, Round 23 1230
242 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 32 v Carlton, Round 21 1229
243 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 50 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1225
244 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 80 v GWS, Round 23 1223
245 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 46 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1220
246 Tom Clurey Power 21 59 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1219
247 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 38 v Melbourne, Round 23 1216
248 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 67 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1215
249 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 9 v Geelong, Round 18 1213
250 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 56 v GWS, Grand Final 1210
251 Alex Keath Crows 18 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1208
251 Will Setterfield Blues 18 74 v Geelong, Round 23 1208
253 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 45 v Geelong, Semi Final 1205
254 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 53 v West Coast, Round 23 1204
255 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 68 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1200
256 Patrick Ryder Power 17 72 v Fremantle, Round 23 1194
257 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 60 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1190
258 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 76 v GWS, Elimination Final 1187
259 David MacKay Crows 18 56 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1179
260 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 53 v GWS, Semi Final 1171
260 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 90 v Melbourne, Round 23 1171
262 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 51 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1166
263 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 69 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1165
264 Peter Wright Suns 17 41 v Collingwood, Round 20 1162
265 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 39 v Collingwood, Round 22 1157
266 Thomas Jonas Power 18 52 v Fremantle, Round 23 1156
267 Ryan Burton Power 16 53 v Fremantle, Round 23 1155
268 Sam Frost Demons 22 44 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1154
268 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 52 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1154
268 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 56 v GWS, Grand Final 1154
271 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 38 v GWS, Round 23 1144
272 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 65 v Brisbane, Round 20 1140
273 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 64 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1138
274 Harris Andrews Lions 21 30 v GWS, Semi Final 1137
275 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 103 v West Coast, Round 23 1136
276 Jordan Clark Cats 18 33 v Fremantle, Round 20 1135
277 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 77 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1133
278 Chris Masten Eagles 17 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 1131
279 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 51 v GWS, Grand Final 1128
280 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 64 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1127
281 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 23 v Geelong, Round 23 1125
282 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 33 v Geelong, Round 23 1123
283 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 48 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1121
283 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 55 v Melbourne, Round 23 1121
285 Oliver Wines Power 12 123 v Fremantle, Round 23 1120
286 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 78 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1116
287 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 38 v Melbourne, Round 23 1105
288 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 40 v GWS, Semi Final 1101
289 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 61 v GWS, Round 23 1099
289 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 72 v Melbourne, Round 23 1099
291 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 106 v West Coast, Round 23 1098
292 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 72 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1096
293 Hunter Clark Saints 14 71 v Sydney, Round 23 1083
294 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 55 v GWS, Elimination Final 1082
295 Zak Butters Power 19 38 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1077
295 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 80 v GWS, Elimination Final 1077
297 Riley Knight Crows 15 74 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1076
298 Jack Bowes Suns 15 84 v GWS, Round 23 1072
298 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 13 v Gold Coast, Round 15 1072
300 Jack Henry Cats 23 63 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1068
301 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 35 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1047
302 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 26 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1046
303 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 18 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1044
304 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 22 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1038
305 Nick Blakey Swans 21 53 v St Kilda, Round 23 1036
306 Jayden Short Tigers 15 84 v GWS, Grand Final 1034
307 Noah Answerth Lions 19 33 v GWS, Semi Final 1028
308 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 57 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1023
309 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 1021
309 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 48 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1021
311 Paddy Dow Blues 19 40 v Geelong, Round 23 1017
312 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 53 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1014
313 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 43 v GWS, Round 17 1010
314 Brett Deledio Giants 14 51 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1008
315 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 38 v GWS, Elimination Final 1006
316 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 97 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1000
317 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 64 v GWS, Grand Final 996
318 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 38 v Richmond, Grand Final 991
319 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 26 v GWS, Round 22 979
320 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 69 v GWS, Grand Final 975
321 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 66 v GWS, Preliminary Final 973
322 Sam Taylor Giants 22 51 v Richmond, Grand Final 971
323 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 58 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 970
324 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 67 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 959
325 Tom McDonald Demons 15 127 v Carlton, Round 16 957
326 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 78 v West Coast, Round 23 946
326 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 107 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 946
328 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 64 v Melbourne, Round 23 942
329 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 78 v West Coast, Elimination Final 940
330 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 48 v Essendon, Round 19 939
331 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 32 v GWS, Elimination Final 922
331 Tom McCartin Swans 19 75 v St Kilda, Round 23 922
331 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 88 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 922
334 James Aish Magpies 14 48 v GWS, Preliminary Final 918
335 Sam Menegola Cats 12 64 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 916
336 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 53 v Melbourne, Round 23 915
337 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 79 v West Coast, Elimination Final 914
338 Gary Rohan Cats 19 24 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 910
338 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 74 v GWS, Round 22 910
340 Steven Motlop Power 14 60 v Richmond, Round 18 904
341 Matthew Parker Saints 17 52 v Adelaide, Round 20 903
342 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 53 v Geelong, Round 23 902
342 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 72 v Essendon, Elimination Final 902
344 Jake Melksham Demons 12 54 v North Melbourne, Round 23 897
345 James Frawley Hawks 18 68 v West Coast, Round 23 896
346 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 28 v Geelong, Semi Final 884
346 Luke Brown Crows 15 49 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 884
348 Brad Ebert Power 11 33 v Brisbane, Round 17 881
349 James Cousins Hawks 12 73 v GWS, Round 21 880
350 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 90 v GWS, Grand Final 879
350 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 87 v Richmond, Round 13 879
352 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 61 v Adelaide, Round 13 871
353 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 57 v Melbourne, Round 22 868
354 Marty Hore Demons 14 36 v North Melbourne, Round 23 866
355 Jack Lonie Saints 13 57 v Sydney, Round 23 863
356 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 55 v North Melbourne, Round 23 862
357 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 54 v Essendon, Round 23 859
358 Allen Christensen Lions 13 61 v GWS, Semi Final 852
359 Ben Long Saints 16 40 v Sydney, Round 23 845
360 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 72 v Fremantle, Round 23 840
361 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 58 v Carlton, Round 19 826
362 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 63 v West Coast, Elimination Final 824
363 Dougal Howard Power 15 32 v GWS, Round 19 814
364 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 49 v West Coast, Round 23 809
365 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 45 v Geelong, Semi Final 805
366 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 58 v Collingwood, Round 22 804
367 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 54 v Fremantle, Round 11 798
368 Dean Kent Saints 13 36 v Brisbane, Round 14 796
369 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 11 v Melbourne, Round 14 793
369 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 64 v North Melbourne, Round 10 793
371 Tom Cole Eagles 14 55 v Melbourne, Round 18 790
372 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 45 v Geelong, Round 23 781
372 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 41 v GWS, Round 23 781
372 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 96 v GWS, Round 23 781
375 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 93 v GWS, Grand Final 778
375 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 76 v Essendon, Round 9 778
377 Ben Paton Saints 13 57 v Carlton, Round 22 773
378 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 50 v St Kilda, Round 13 760
379 James Rowbottom Swans 12 54 v St Kilda, Round 23 758
380 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 92 v Essendon, Round 22 757
381 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 756
381 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 41 v GWS, Elimination Final 756
381 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 54 v GWS, Round 21 756
384 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 52 v Essendon, Round 17 755
385 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 748
386 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 53 v Fremantle, Round 23 746
387 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 41 v Hawthorn, Round 20 745
388 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 34 v Melbourne, Round 16 733
389 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 37 v Collingwood, Round 23 728
390 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 48 v Carlton, Round 17 726
391 Will Hayward Swans 13 55 v Fremantle, Round 18 725
392 Lewis Melican Swans 17 36 v St Kilda, Round 23 722
393 Mason Cox Magpies 14 28 v Gold Coast, Round 20 721
394 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 9 v Fremantle, Round 15 715
395 Wil Powell Suns 13 4 v Richmond, Round 16 714
396 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 17 v West Coast, Round 23 708
397 Lance Franklin Swans 10 107 v St Kilda, Round 23 705
398 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 36 v Essendon, Round 19 702
398 Will Brodie Suns 8 113 v Carlton, Round 18 702
400 Zac Bailey Lions 15 36 v GWS, Semi Final 699
401 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 20 v West Coast, Round 18 677
402 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 33 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 676
402 Willem Drew Power 10 93 v Fremantle, Round 23 676
404 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 29 v Adelaide, Round 20 666
405 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 50 v St Kilda, Round 19 665
406 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 67 v Geelong, Round 19 663
407 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 30 v GWS, Elimination Final 655
408 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 84 v GWS, Preliminary Final 653
409 Sam Day Suns 10 22 v GWS, Round 23 637
410 Ben Ronke Swans 13 84 v St Kilda, Round 23 631
411 Billy Stretch Demons 9 70 v North Melbourne, Round 23 627
412 Noah Balta Tigers 13 28 v Brisbane, Round 23 619
413 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 44 v Geelong, Semi Final 617
414 Joshua Walker Lions 11 39 v Hawthorn, Round 19 615
415 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 45 v Hawthorn, Round 17 604
416 David Cuningham Blues 9 30 v Geelong, Round 23 597
417 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 72 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 593
418 Corey Wagner Demons 11 38 v North Melbourne, Round 23 591
419 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 42 v West Coast, Round 23 590
420 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 41 v St Kilda, Round 9 586
421 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 30 v GWS, Elimination Final 585
422 Liam Jones Blues 13 45 v Richmond, Round 21 584
422 Charlie Constable Cats 7 44 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 584
424 Jed Bews Cats 12 33 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 582
425 Robbie Fox Swans 11 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 576
426 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 41 v West Coast, Elimination Final 568
427 Conor Nash Hawks 14 44 v West Coast, Round 23 567
428 Sam Weideman Demons 11 65 v Carlton, Round 16 565
429 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 54 v Fremantle, Round 13 563
430 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 78 v Melbourne, Round 17 558
431 Devon Smith Bombers 7 70 v Sydney, Round 8 556
432 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 24 v Sydney, Round 12 552
433 Ben King Suns 14 41 v GWS, Round 23 548
434 Nathan Brown Saints 16 33 v Sydney, Round 23 541
435 Richard Douglas Crows 9 75 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 537
436 Jack Steven Saints 7 57 v Sydney, Round 23 532
437 Nick Hind Saints 11 25 v Sydney, Round 23 531
438 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 66 v Melbourne, Round 23 530
439 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 59 v Sydney, Round 23 529
440 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 100 v Gold Coast, Round 22 528
441 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 59 v Collingwood, Round 23 526
442 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 525
443 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 39 v West Coast, Round 12 524
444 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 69 v Fremantle, Round 22 521
445 Todd Marshall Power 10 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 519
446 Will Schofield Eagles 14 23 v Geelong, Semi Final 510
447 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 45 v St Kilda, Round 14 509
448 Charlie Dixon Power 9 92 v Fremantle, Round 23 508
449 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 61 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 505
450 Ryan Lester Lions 9 44 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 502
451 Chris Burgess Suns 14 34 v GWS, Round 23 499
452 Oskar Baker Demons 9 32 v Collingwood, Round 21 495
453 Harrison Petty Demons 10 48 v Collingwood, Round 21 493
453 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 99 v Sydney, Round 23 493
455 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 39 v West Coast, Round 22 489
456 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 63 v Geelong, Round 23 484
456 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 82 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 484
458 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 40 v Sydney, Round 14 483
459 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 481
460 Jake Lever Demons 8 51 v North Melbourne, Round 23 479
461 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 21 v Collingwood, Round 11 478
462 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 26 v Richmond, Round 17 476
462 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 32 v Fremantle, Round 21 476
464 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 68 v West Coast, Round 8 473
464 Jackson Hately Giants 7 68 v Hawthorn, Round 21 473
466 Marcus Adams Lions 10 45 v GWS, Semi Final 465
466 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 59 v West Coast, Round 23 465
468 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 47 v Collingwood, Round 21 462
468 Steven May Demons 8 56 v Collingwood, Round 21 462
470 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 43 v West Coast, Round 11 437
471 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 72 v GWS, Round 23 436
471 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 90 v Essendon, Round 22 436
473 Samuel Collins Suns 9 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 435
474 Jack Ross Tigers 7 43 v West Coast, Round 22 434
475 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 30 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 424
475 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 59 v Geelong, Round 21 424
477 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 36 v GWS, Round 23 423
478 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 43 v Collingwood, Round 23 414
478 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 52 v Geelong, Round 15 414
480 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 58 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 413
481 Ben Reid Magpies 8 25 v GWS, Preliminary Final 408
481 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 61 v Geelong, Round 7 408
483 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 115 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 402
483 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 67 v West Coast, Round 20 402
485 Josh Corbett Suns 9 38 v Adelaide, Round 17 396
486 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 38 v North Melbourne, Round 23 395
487 Tim Smith Demons 7 48 v St Kilda, Round 19 392
488 Aidan Corr Giants 8 67 v Richmond, Grand Final 391
489 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 48 v North Melbourne, Round 23 390
489 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 96 v Geelong, Semi Final 390
491 Ian Hill Giants 8 37 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 389
492 Kieren Jack Swans 8 47 v St Kilda, Round 23 387
493 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 59 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 386
494 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 65 v Carlton, Round 15 382
495 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 380
496 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 32 v West Coast, Round 15 379
496 David Myers Bombers 7 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 379
498 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 52 v Collingwood, Round 12 377
499 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 45 v St Kilda, Round 23 372
500 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 56 v Melbourne, Round 23 369
501 Darcy Lang Blues 8 58 v St Kilda, Round 22 367
502 Chayce Jones Crows 8 97 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 365
503 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 21 v Essendon, Round 23 361
504 Conor Glass Hawks 7 59 v Collingwood, Round 16 356
505 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 72 v Carlton, Round 12 352
506 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 46 v Carlton, Round 20 350
507 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 47 v Melbourne, Round 20 339
507 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 34 v St Kilda, Round 23 339
507 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 34 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 339
510 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 50 v Adelaide, Round 13 337
510 John Noble Magpies 5 60 v GWS, Preliminary Final 337
512 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 39 v Essendon, Round 22 332
513 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 48 v North Melbourne, Round 23 331
514 Peter Ladhams Power 5 35 v North Melbourne, Round 22 328
515 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 38 v Hawthorn, Round 22 327
516 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 35 v GWS, Round 23 323
517 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 42 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 322
518 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 59 v Geelong, Round 23 317
519 Kane Farrell Power 7 36 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 316
519 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 48 v Melbourne, Round 21 316
521 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 59 v GWS, Round 18 304
522 Neville Jetta Demons 7 47 v St Kilda, Round 19 297
523 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 65 v Adelaide, Round 13 291
524 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 63 v GWS, Semi Final 287
525 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 48 v West Coast, Round 11 283
526 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 24 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 281
527 James Rose Swans 5 29 v GWS, Round 20 279
528 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 9 v Melbourne, Round 9 268
529 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 48 v St Kilda, Round 18 261
530 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 55 v Melbourne, Round 23 260
531 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 256
532 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 53 v West Coast, Elimination Final 252
533 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 50 v Sydney, Round 21 251
534 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 66 v Gold Coast, Round 23 249
534 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 40 v GWS, Elimination Final 249
536 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 22 v Sydney, Round 22 245
537 Jake Stein Giants 5 46 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 232
538 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 228
539 Jacob Heron Suns 5 34 v Brisbane, Round 21 227
540 Liam Stocker Blues 5 32 v Essendon, Round 11 226
541 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 46 v Sydney, Round 14 219
542 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 20 v Brisbane, Round 14 195
543 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 180
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X