AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture »
Players »
Teams »
Player Rankings »
Team Rankings »
Rising Stars »
AFL Draft »
Brownlow Medal »
AFL Ladder »
Coaches »
Attendances »
Supercoach »
AFL Fantasy »
AFL Highlights »
AFL Team Selections »
Past Players »
AFL Player Contracts »
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Rising Stars Total AFL Fantasy Score Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Total
1 Alex Witherden Brisbane 21 15 v Gold Coast, Round 22 1848
2 Jaidyn Stephenson Collingwood 26 54 v West Coast, Grand Final 1679
3 Tom Doedee Adelaide 20 91 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1450
4 Oliver Florent Sydney 23 44 v GWS, Elimination Final 1431
5 Harry Morrison Hawthorn 21 61 v Melbourne, Semi Final 1377
6 Cameron Rayner Brisbane 22 55 v West Coast, Round 23 1290
7 Bailey Banfield Fremantle 20 54 v Geelong, Round 22 1283
8 Jack Higgins Richmond 20 62 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 1256
9 Adam Cerra Fremantle 21 60 v Collingwood, Round 23 1250
10 Jack Henry Geelong 22 50 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 1185
11 Riley Bonner Port Adelaide 19 46 v Collingwood, Round 22 1147
12 Andrew Brayshaw Fremantle 17 55 v West Coast, Round 20 1135
13 Ben Ronke Sydney 18 32 v GWS, Elimination Final 1133
14 Jack Graham Richmond 18 24 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 1132
15 Ed Richards Western Bulldogs 21 42 v Richmond, Round 23 1116
16 Paddy Dow Carlton 20 56 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 1110
17 Tom Cole West Coast 21 60 v Collingwood, Grand Final 1099
18 Charlie Spargo Melbourne 18 43 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 1034
19 Lochie O'Brien Carlton 18 77 v Adelaide, Round 23 988
20 Patrick Lipinski Western Bulldogs 17 29 v Richmond, Round 23 982
21 Samuel Murray Collingwood 13 67 v Brisbane, Round 21 967
22 Brennan Cox Fremantle 16 55 v Collingwood, Round 23 957
23 Matt Guelfi Essendon 15 45 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 946
24 Aaron Naughton Western Bulldogs 18 77 v Richmond, Round 23 934
25 Jordan Gallucci Adelaide 16 104 v Carlton, Round 23 882
26 Jake Waterman West Coast 16 34 v North Melbourne, Round 19 877
27 Hunter Clark St Kilda 15 60 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 871
28 Lachlan Fogarty Geelong 15 24 v Hawthorn, Round 21 866
29 Brayden Sier Collingwood 12 64 v West Coast, Grand Final 853
30 Harry McKay Carlton 13 64 v Adelaide, Round 23 810
31 James Worpel Hawthorn 11 56 v Melbourne, Semi Final 726
32 Josh Daicos Collingwood 10 57 v Sydney, Round 20 683
33 Daniel Venables West Coast 15 14 v Collingwood, Grand Final 669
34 Tom McCartin Sydney 15 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 639
35 Taylin Duman Fremantle 10 118 v Collingwood, Round 23 633
36 Zac Bailey Brisbane 12 83 v West Coast, Round 23 621
37 Sam Weideman Melbourne 10 37 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 598
38 Bailey Rice St Kilda 11 48 v North Melbourne, Round 23 577
39 Stefan Giro Fremantle 10 41 v Geelong, Round 22 573
40 Nicholas Coffield St Kilda 10 34 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 564
41 Will Brodie Gold Coast 8 32 v Richmond, Round 21 547
42 Lachlan Murphy Adelaide 11 51 v GWS, Round 21 543
43 Sean Darcy Fremantle 7 72 v Collingwood, Round 23 514
44 Edward Phillips St Kilda 7 52 v Richmond, Round 18 510
45 Ben Long St Kilda 10 28 v North Melbourne, Round 23 495
46 Harry Perryman GWS 9 48 v Sydney, Elimination Final 492
47 Callum Brown Collingwood 8 56 v Sydney, Round 20 482
48 Charlie Ballard Gold Coast 11 50 v Sydney, Round 18 478
49 Timothy English Western Bulldogs 7 39 v Gold Coast, Round 7 473
50 Brayden Crossley Gold Coast 10 51 v Geelong, Round 23 468
51 Flynn Appleby Collingwood 9 46 v Essendon, Round 16 433
52 Myles Poholke Adelaide 9 46 v Richmond, Round 16 432
53 Darcy Fogarty Adelaide 10 37 v Richmond, Round 16 420
54 Cameron Polson Carlton 12 89 v Adelaide, Round 23 400
55 Bradley Lynch Western Bulldogs 9 76 v Richmond, Round 23 399
56 Esava Ratugolea Geelong 8 0 v Carlton, Round 10 394
57 Mitchell Crowden Fremantle 9 29 v West Coast, Round 20 381
58 Brad Scheer Gold Coast 6 64 v Geelong, Round 23 357
59 Joshua Schoenfeld Gold Coast 6 47 v Geelong, Round 23 338
60 Todd Marshall Port Adelaide 7 42 v Carlton, Round 15 326
61 Aaron Francis Essendon 5 94 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 325
62 Zach Guthrie Geelong 7 27 v Richmond, Round 13 321
63 Sam Taylor GWS 8 18 v Carlton, Round 20 307
64 Quinton Narkle Geelong 6 47 v Hawthorn, Round 21 301
65 Jamaine Jones Geelong 7 37 v Richmond, Round 20 300
66 Brandon White St Kilda 6 69 v West Coast, Round 11 294
67 Brent Daniels GWS 7 24 v Sydney, Round 22 293
68 Jacob Heron Gold Coast 8 31 v Geelong, Round 23 288
69 Josh Battle St Kilda 6 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 286
70 Wil Powell Gold Coast 7 35 v Richmond, Round 21 283
71 Luke Davies-Uniacke North Melbourne 7 32 v Collingwood, Round 18 282
72 Fergus Greene Western Bulldogs 5 33 v Richmond, Round 23 256
73 Kane Farrell Port Adelaide 5 54 v Essendon, Round 23 247
74 Mark O'Connor Geelong 5 48 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 244
75 Conor Nash Hawthorn 5 25 v Melbourne, Semi Final 229
76 Cameron Zurhaar North Melbourne 5 32 v Gold Coast, Round 16 211
77 Joshua Begley Essendon 5 5 v Collingwood, Round 5 201
78 Aidyn Johnson Port Adelaide 5 29 v Collingwood, Round 22 189
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round Performances
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X