AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture »
Players »
Teams »
Player Rankings »
Team Rankings »
Rising Stars »
AFL Draft »
Brownlow Medal »
AFL Ladder »
Coaches »
Attendances »
Supercoach »
AFL Fantasy »
AFL Highlights »
AFL Team Selections »
Past Players »
AFL Player Contracts »
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
 
2018 AFL Rising Stars Total AFL Fantasy Score Leaders (Minimum 4 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Total
1 Alex Witherden Brisbane 17 138 v Adelaide, Round 18 1544
2 Tom Doedee Adelaide 17 27 v Brisbane, Round 18 1204
3 Jaidyn Stephenson Collingwood 17 67 v North Melbourne, Round 18 1116
4 Bailey Banfield Fremantle 17 80 v Essendon, Round 18 1112
5 Oliver Florent Sydney 17 73 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1071
6 Adam Cerra Fremantle 16 72 v Essendon, Round 18 1039
7 Riley Bonner Port Adelaide 16 36 v Fremantle, Round 17 1024
8 Cameron Rayner Brisbane 17 67 v Adelaide, Round 18 1013
9 Andrew Brayshaw Fremantle 15 79 v Melbourne, Round 16 984
10 Harry Morrison Hawthorn 15 54 v Carlton, Round 18 946
11 Ed Richards Western Bulldogs 16 34 v West Coast, Round 18 918
12 Paddy Dow Carlton 16 57 v Hawthorn, Round 18 883
13 Ben Ronke Sydney 12 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 850
14 Jack Henry Geelong 16 67 v Melbourne, Round 18 846
15 Jake Waterman West Coast 15 65 v Collingwood, Round 17 843
16 Jack Graham Richmond 13 67 v Adelaide, Round 16 835
17 Jack Higgins Richmond 13 78 v St Kilda, Round 18 817
18 Matt Guelfi Essendon 12 49 v Fremantle, Round 18 816
19 Hunter Clark St Kilda 14 74 v Richmond, Round 18 811
20 Samuel Murray Collingwood 10 79 v North Melbourne, Round 18 778
21 Lachlan Fogarty Geelong 12 64 v Sydney, Round 16 735
22 Lochie O'Brien Carlton 13 70 v Hawthorn, Round 18 716
23 Tom Cole West Coast 13 68 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 704
24 Brennan Cox Fremantle 11 17 v Essendon, Round 18 667
25 Patrick Lipinski Western Bulldogs 12 30 v Melbourne, Round 17 641
26 Charlie Spargo Melbourne 10 57 v Geelong, Round 18 639
27 Aaron Naughton Western Bulldogs 13 18 v West Coast, Round 18 611
28 Jordan Gallucci Adelaide 11 42 v Brisbane, Round 18 560
29 Josh Daicos Collingwood 8 104 v North Melbourne, Round 18 551
30 Edward Phillips St Kilda 7 52 v Richmond, Round 18 510
31 Zac Bailey Brisbane 10 47 v GWS, Round 14 499
32 Charlie Ballard Gold Coast 11 50 v Sydney, Round 18 478
33 Harry McKay Carlton 8 75 v Hawthorn, Round 18 477
34 Nicholas Coffield St Kilda 8 54 v Sydney, Round 12 474
35 Timothy English Western Bulldogs 7 39 v Gold Coast, Round 7 473
36 Bailey Rice St Kilda 8 47 v Richmond, Round 18 462
37 Flynn Appleby Collingwood 9 46 v Essendon, Round 16 433
37 Stefan Giro Fremantle 7 54 v Essendon, Round 18 433
39 Myles Poholke Adelaide 9 46 v Richmond, Round 16 432
40 Darcy Fogarty Adelaide 10 37 v Richmond, Round 16 420
41 Tom McCartin Sydney 9 33 v Gold Coast, Round 18 402
42 Lachlan Murphy Adelaide 8 35 v Brisbane, Round 18 398
43 Esava Ratugolea Geelong 8 0 v Carlton, Round 10 394
44 Ben Long St Kilda 7 65 v Melbourne, Round 7 388
45 Callum Brown Collingwood 6 31 v Geelong, Round 8 359
46 Will Brodie Gold Coast 5 88 v Sydney, Round 18 355
47 Mitchell Crowden Fremantle 8 23 v Sydney, Round 9 352
48 Brayden Crossley Gold Coast 7 49 v Sydney, Round 18 326
48 Todd Marshall Port Adelaide 7 42 v Carlton, Round 15 326
50 Zach Guthrie Geelong 7 27 v Richmond, Round 13 321
51 Daniel Venables West Coast 7 59 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 318
52 Taylin Duman Fremantle 6 70 v Essendon, Round 18 309
53 Harry Perryman GWS 6 55 v West Coast, Round 16 306
54 Brandon White St Kilda 6 69 v West Coast, Round 11 294
55 Joshua Schoenfeld Gold Coast 5 19 v Essendon, Round 17 291
56 Luke Davies-Uniacke North Melbourne 7 32 v Collingwood, Round 18 282
57 Jamaine Jones Geelong 6 29 v Melbourne, Round 18 263
58 Brayden Sier Collingwood 4 69 v North Melbourne, Round 18 256
59 Josh Battle St Kilda 4 33 v Richmond, Round 18 252
60 Sam Taylor GWS 6 65 v Richmond, Round 17 234
61 Brad Scheer Gold Coast 4 49 v GWS, Round 12 231
62 Sam Weideman Melbourne 5 46 v St Kilda, Round 15 227
63 Quinton Narkle Geelong 4 32 v Melbourne, Round 18 213
64 Cameron Zurhaar North Melbourne 5 32 v Gold Coast, Round 16 211
65 Bradley Lynch Western Bulldogs 4 34 v West Coast, Round 18 210
66 Cameron Polson Carlton 7 54 v Hawthorn, Round 18 207
67 James Worpel Hawthorn 4 88 v Carlton, Round 18 205
68 James Cousins Hawthorn 4 44 v Brisbane, Round 9 202
69 Joshua Begley Essendon 5 5 v Collingwood, Round 5 201
70 Pat Kerr Carlton 4 49 v Fremantle, Round 13 182
71 Thomas Murphy North Melbourne 4 22 v Essendon, Round 15 167
72 Jacob Heron Gold Coast 4 57 v Sydney, Round 18 157
73 Cedric Cox Brisbane 4 28 v Adelaide, Round 18 151
74 Wil Powell Gold Coast 4 22 v Sydney, Round 18 150
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
 
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round Performances
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X